Martin Semjon
2023-2024
Datum narození | (35 let) |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Slavonín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slavonín B - Velký Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Petrovice 6:0 (3:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín - Želatovice B 0:2 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Slavonín B 4:0 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Drahanovice 4:3p. (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Chválkovice - Slavonín 4:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Jívová - Slavonín B 1:8 (0:2) 04.09. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Bělkovice 2:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Babice 4:3 (2:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Kralice - Slavonín 0:2 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín - Lipník 2:0 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Slavonín B 4:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:30 -
Slavonín B - Nemilany 0:1 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slavonín B 3:0 (1:0) 07.08. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - SFK Nedvězí 6:0 (2:0) 19.06. 17:30 -
Slavonín B - Chválkovice B 1:0 (1:0) 08.06. 18:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Bouzov 1:0 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Mladeč 4:3 (0:1) 01.06. 18:00 -
Slavonín - Dub 2:1 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Příkazy B - Slavonín B 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Štarnov - Slavonín B 4:3 (2:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
1. HFK B - Slavonín 5:2 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - Dlouhá Loučka 5:2 (3:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Slavonín B 1:2 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Protivanov 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Hlubočky - Slavonín 3:1 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Slavonín - Určice 1:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - SK Sokol Těšetice 4:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Určice - Slavonín 4:2 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Čechovice - Slavonín 5:1 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Lipník 4:3 (4:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Slatinice B 2:1 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Dub - Slavonín 1:2p. (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín - Nové Sady B 3:6 (0:4) 18.09. 15:30 -
Beňov - Slavonín 3:1 (2:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Bělotín 1:6 (0:3) 22.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín - Kovalovice zrušen -
Protivanov - Slavonín 1:0p. (0:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Bohuňovice B 1:3 (0:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Slavonín B - SFK Nedvězí 3:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Dub - Slavonín 0:1 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Lipová - Slavonín 5:0 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Jívová 2:1 (0:1) 15.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín - Brodek 1:3 (1:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Kostelec 1:2 (0:2) 01.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Určice 3:2 (0:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín - Bohdíkov 3:2 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Slavonín - Maletín 5:2 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Řetězárna - Slavonín 4:1 (2:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Konice 5:1 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta |