Zdenek Mikuš
2023-2024
Datum narození | (48 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Slavonín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Petrovice - Slavonín B 1:2 (1:1) 06.04. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - SK Sokol Těšetice 2:4 (0:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - TJ Mladějovice 1:5 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - FK Huzová 8:0 (5:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Slatinice B 4:2 (2:2) 27.09. 16:30 -
Nemilany - Slavonín B 2:1p. (0:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Hvězda Libavá 6:0 (2:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Velký Újezd - Slavonín B 7:1 (4:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Petrovice 2:1 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slavonín B 2:3p. (1:1) 13.08. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - Hvězda Libavá 4:0 (3:0) 17.06. 13:30 -
Slatinice B - Slavonín B 5:3 (2:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Odrlice 3:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Příkazy B 4:1 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Slavonín B 2:3p. (2:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Mladeč 5:4 (3:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Příkazy B - Slavonín B 3:0 (0:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - Velký Újezd 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Slavonín B 4:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:30 -
Slavonín B - Nemilany 0:1 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slavonín B 3:0 (1:0) 07.08. 14:30 -
Slavonín - Bělotín 0:5 (0:3) 06.08. 17:00 -
Slatinice B - Slavonín B 0:5 (0:3) 25.06. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Čechovice 0:4 (0:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Babice - Slavonín B 6:1 (2:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Mladeč 4:3 (0:1) 01.06. 18:00 -
Slavonín - Dub 2:1 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Příkazy B - Slavonín B 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Nové Sady B - Slavonín 2:1 (2:0) 22.05. 10:00 -
Slavonín - Beňov 4:2 (1:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
1. HFK B - Slavonín 5:2 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Slavonín - Plumlov 1:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Petrovice - Slavonín B 1:2 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Protivanov 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Slavonín B 2:1p. (1:1) 03.04. 10:15 -
Beňov - Slavonín 3:1 (2:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín - 1. HFK B 1:4 (1:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Slavonín B 0:9 (0:7) 04.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Petrovice 1:3 (0:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Plumlov - Slavonín 1:0 (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - Drahanovice 5:2 (2:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Slavonín B 1:5 (0:1) 31.07. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Jívová 3:2p. (1:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Štarnov - Slavonín B 1:5 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Mladeč 4:2 (2:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - Babice 3:4 (1:3) 09.08. 17:00 -
Náklo - Slavonín B 2:1p. (0:1) 01.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Jívová - Slavonín B 4:0 (4:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - Hlubočky B 2:7 (1:4) 19.10. 14:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Slavonín B 6:0 (3:0) 13.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání |