Tomáš Moravec
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 7.2 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Jiskra Ohara Studánka |
2019-2020 | TJ Dynamo Studánka |
2015-2016 | TJ Dynamo Studánka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Staré Sedliště - Studánka B 9:1 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Studánka B - Tachov B 2:12 (1:4) 27.09. 15:00 -
Částkov B - Studánka B 4:3 (2:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Studánka B - Holostřevy 0:5 (0:4) 30.08. 15:00 -
Vranov - Studánka B 4:5 (1:2) 23.08. 10:30 -
Třemešné - Studánka B 9:1 (3:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Dl. Újezd B - Studánka B 9:3 (4:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Studánka B - Sulislav 6:1 (3:1) 01.09. 14:00 -
FK Planá B - Studánka B 6:8 (3:5) 25.08. 14:00 -
Třemešné - Studánka B 6:5p. (2:3) 07.04. 16:30 -
Studánka B - Trpísty 2:3p. (0:0) 26.08. 15:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Studánka B 3:5 (2:1) 19.08. 15:30 -
Kon. Lázně B - Studánka B 4:2 (1:0) 09.06. 12:00 -
Záchlumí - Studánka B 2:3p. (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Studánka B 3:2 (1:1) 27.05. 15:00 -
Kon. Lázně - Studánka 0:1 (0:0) 26.05. 15:00 -
Kšice - Studánka 4:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Studánka B - Kladruby 2:3p. (1:2) 27.08. 15:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Studánka B 4:2 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Černošín - Studánka 3:4p. (1:1) 17.06. 13:30 -
Studánka - Přimda 3:1 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Záchlumí - Studánka 0:5 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Studánka - Stráž 1:4 (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Studánka - Staré Sedliště 7:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Studánka - Halže 6:1 (3:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Kšice - Studánka 1:2 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Studánka - Kon. Lázně 3:2p. (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Přimda - Studánka 3:4 (3:3) 14.04. 17:00 -
Studánka - Stříbro B 5:1 (2:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Studánka 2:0 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Studánka - Lom 3:0 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Brod - Studánka B 1:4 (0:1) 13.11. 10:30 -
Studánka - Záchlumí 5:2 (3:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Stráž - Studánka 4:2 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Staré Sedliště - Studánka 0:3 (0:0) 23.10. 14:00 -
Studánka - Damnov zrušen -
Halže - Studánka 4:3p. (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Studánka - Kšice 4:0 (4:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Kon. Lázně - Studánka 3:2 (1:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Studánka - Bezdružice 3:0 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Studánka - Kostelec 2:4 (1:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lom - Studánka 1:3 (0:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Studánka - Černošín 4:2 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Černošín - Studánka 2:3 (1:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Studánka 4:0 (3:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Studánka B - Zhoř 6:1 (3:1) 22.05. 15:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Studánka 4:3 (3:1) 15.05. 15:00 -
Studánka - Damnov 2:1p. (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Kšice - Studánka 2:1 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Studánka - Erpužice 5:1 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |