Dominik Samek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 5.7 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK Planá |
2015-2016 | TJ Malše Roudné |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vimperk - Planá u ČB 1:0 (0:0) 18.06. 15:00 -
Kaplice - Planá u ČB 1:0 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Planá u ČB - Strunkovice 2:0 (0:0) 27.05. 18:00 -
Planá u ČB - Prachatice B 5:0 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Netolice - Planá u ČB 4:0 (1:0) 14.05. 13:30 -
Planá u ČB - Roudné 0:2 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Planá u ČB - Čkyně 1:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
N.Ves - Planá u ČB 3:0 (2:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Planá u ČB - Semice 2:3 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Mirovice - Planá u ČB 3:3 (1:1) 14.08. 13:30 -
Planá u ČB - Netolice 4:1 (1:0) 10.10. 15:30 -
Roudné - Planá u ČB 1:1 (1:0) 03.10. 12:30 -
Planá u ČB - Velešín 7:1 (5:1) 26.09. 16:30 -
Strunkovice - Planá u ČB 4:2 (3:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
Planá u ČB - Vodňany 2:1 (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Semice - Planá u ČB 3:2 (1:1) 05.09. 13:30 -
Sousedovice - Planá u ČB 0:4 (0:3) 22.08. 13:30 -
Sousedovice - Planá u ČB 2:3 (1:0) 09.11. 10:30 -
Planá u ČB - Vimperk 0:0 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Olešnice - Planá u ČB 1:6 (1:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Planá u ČB - Kaplice 1:1 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
T.Sviny - Planá u ČB 3:1 (2:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Prachatice - Planá u ČB 0:3 (0:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Planá u ČB - Čt.Dvory 4:1 (3:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Roudné - Planá u ČB 1:3 (1:1) 21.09. 13:00 -
Planá u ČB - Velešín 4:0 (2:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Planá u ČB - Vodňany 1:5 (1:3) 31.08. 17:00 -
Semice - Planá u ČB 1:2 (1:0) 24.08. 13:30 -
Planá u ČB - N.Ves 2:3 (1:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
H. Planá - Roudné B 4:8 (1:4) 15.06. 13:30 -
Frymburk - Roudné B 4:2 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Vltavan 4:1 (3:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Kaplice - Roudné B 8:0 (6:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Dříteň 3:1 (0:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice - Roudné B 2:0 (0:0) 04.05. 13:00 -
Roudné B - Velešín 2:0 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Osek - Roudné 4:2 (2:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Netolice 1:4 (0:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Roudné - Milevsko 2:3 (1:2) 20.04. 10:00 -
Čimelice - Roudné 2:1 (1:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Č. Krumlov - Roudné 4:4 (1:3) 06.04. 16:30 -
Roudné - Olešník 0:3 (0:1) 30.03. 10:00 -
Jankov - Roudné 2:0 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Roudné - Katovice 1:3 (1:2) 16.03. 10:00 -
Blatná - Roudné 5:1 (3:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Roudné - Dražice 3:2 (1:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Hluboká - Roudné 2:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Roudné B - H. Planá 8:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Roudné - Želeč 5:1 (4:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Roudné B - Frymburk 1:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Červená karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
70.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání |