Jaroslav Horák
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 18 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 6.2 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Třebeš |
2016-2017 | TJ Lokomotiva Hradec Králové |
2015-2016 | TJ Slavoj Skřivany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Solnice - Lokomotiva 2:7 (0:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Cerekvice - Lokomotiva B 5:1 (2:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Hořiněves 5:2 (1:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - Č. Skalice 3:2p. (0:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Kosičky B 9:0 (5:0) 14.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Kunčice 3:2 (2:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Libčany B 2:1 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Probluz - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (0:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Vysoká B 1:5 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kosičky B 0:0 (0:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Nový HK B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Prasek 1:6 (1:2) 14.04. 17:00 -
Syrovátka - Lokomotiva B 2:2 (2:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Ohnišťany 2:1 (1:0) 31.03. 16:30 -
Dobřenice - Lokomotiva B 1:3 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Vysoká B - Lokomotiva B 6:3 (4:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Libřice 1:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Neděliště - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Týniště - Lokomotiva 4:1 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - Kunčice 4:3p. (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Cidlina B - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Dobřenice 5:1 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Roudnice B 4:0 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Starý Bydžov 3:3 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Vysoká B 1:1 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Nový HK B 2:2 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva - D. Králové B 4:0 (3:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Neděliště 2:3 (2:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Prasek 1:3 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Syrovátka 1:3 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Vysoká B - Lokomotiva B 2:0 (0:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Nový HK B - Lokomotiva B 2:2 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Lovčice 2:2 (1:1) 01.10. 16:30 -
Ohnišťany - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Kosičky B 3:7 (3:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Lokomotiva B 5:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Malšova Lhota 0:4 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Lužec - Lokomotiva B 2:3 (1:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Roudnice B 2:9 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Starý Bydžov 2:4 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Ohnišťany - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Malšova Lhota 3:2 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Kosičky B - Lokomotiva B 2:0 (2:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Neděliště 2:0 (1:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Nový HK B 0:2 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Třebeš B - Červeněves 1:1 (0:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Třebeš B - Kosičky 1:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Boharyně - Třebeš B 0:5 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vysoká B - Třebeš B 2:2 (2:0) 15.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání |