Petr Škařupa
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Slavkov |
2020-2021 | TJ Dolní Němčí |
2019-2020 | Sokol Újezdec |
2018-2019 | Újezdec |
2018-2019 | TJ Drslavice |
2015-2016 | TJ Dolní Němčí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vlčnov - Slavkov 0:1 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Slavkov - Lhota 1:7 (0:3) 30.09. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Slavkov 5:1 (2:1) 23.09. 10:00 -
Slavkov - Zdounky 2:1 (0:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Traplice - Slavkov 2:2 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Uh. Ostroh 2:3 (0:3) 02.09. 16:00 -
Topolná - Slavkov 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Slavkov - O.N.Ves 2:0 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Zlechov - Slavkov 3:2 (1:0) 13.08. 10:00 -
Slavkov - Buchlovice 2:4 (2:2) 05.08. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Přečkovice 6:2 (4:1) 11.06. 15:00 -
H. Němčí - Dol.Němčí B 3:4 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - St. Hrozenkov 3:1 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Komňa - Dol.Němčí B 1:7 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - S. Loz 0:1 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Korytná - Dol.Němčí B 1:7 (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Žítková 6:0 (4:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Rudice - Dol.Němčí B 0:4 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Záhorovice 3:0 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Březová - Dol.Němčí B 5:1 (3:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Boršice 2:0 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Koryčany 2:4 (1:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Mladcová - Dol.Němčí 1:0 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Zborovice - Dol.Němčí 5:1 (1:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Hluk 0:4 (0:2) 25.09. 16:00 -
Těšnovice - Dol.Němčí 1:0 (1:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Kunovice 2:0 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí B - Březová 1:3 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Buchlovice - Dol.Němčí 0:4 (0:3) 04.09. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Nivnice 1:2 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Bylnice - Dol.Němčí 1:0 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Nedachlebice 1:0 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Bojkovice - Dol.Němčí 1:1 (0:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Koryčany - Dol.Němčí 5:0 (1:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Hluk 3:1 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Kunovice - Dol.Němčí 5:2 (3:0) 05.06. 10:15 -
Dol.Němčí - Újezdec 6:1 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Šumice - Dol.Němčí 1:0 (1:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - Boršice 4:0 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Těšnovice 2:1 (2:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Zlechov - Dol.Němčí 3:0 (1:0) 01.05. 10:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Buchlovice 2:2 (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Nedachlebice - Dol.Němčí 3:2 (3:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Osvětimany 1:4 (0:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Nivnice 2:2 (2:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Dol.Němčí - Koryčany 4:1 (1:0) 31.10. 13:30 -
Hluk - Dol.Němčí 3:0 (2:0) 23.10. 13:30 -
Dol.Němčí - Kunovice 7:0 (2:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Újezdec - Dol.Němčí 4:1 (1:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Dol.Němčí B - Uh. Ostroh B 3:0 (2:0) 09.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání |