Miroslav Ott
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Hrubý Jeseník |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hr. Jeseník - Krchleby 1:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Předhradí - Hr. Jeseník 2:4 (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Loučeň 7:5 (3:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Nymburk B - Hr. Jeseník 1:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - Všejany 5:3 (3:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - Přerov n/L 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Milovice - Hr. Jeseník 3:1 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Straky - Hr. Jeseník 0:4 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - B.Poděbrady B 4:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Křinec - Hr. Jeseník 1:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník B - Budiměřice 4:0 (1:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
Všejany - Hr. Jeseník 1:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Litol 1:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Tatce 6:1 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Loučeň - Hr. Jeseník 0:1 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Nymburk B - Hr. Jeseník 4:2 (3:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Kněžice - Hr. Jeseník 0:3 kont. (1:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Křinec 0:5 (0:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník B - Chleby 4:1 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kostomlaty - Hr. Jeseník 0:4 (0:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Hr. Jeseník 3:3 (2:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Předhradí 4:2 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Hr. Jeseník B - Vestec 4:0 (3:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - Přerov n/L 0:2 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Všejany 1:5 (1:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
Hr. Jeseník B - Záhornice 5:3 (0:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Litol - Hr. Jeseník 9:0 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Tatce - Hr. Jeseník 4:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - Loučeň 1:2 (0:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - Nymburk B 2:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Křinec - Hr. Jeseník 4:1 (3:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Kostomlaty 5:2 (3:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Hr. Jeseník B - Košík 7:4 (2:2) 28.09. 10:15 -
Krchleby - Hr. Jeseník 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - B.Poděbrady B 0:3 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Předhradí - Hr. Jeseník 1:1 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Kněžice 6:3 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Přerov n/L - Hr. Jeseník 1:2 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Všejany 6:4 (2:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Předhradí - Hr. Jeseník 4:8 (1:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Hr. Jeseník 1:2 (0:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Loučeň 1:3 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Tatce - Hr. Jeseník 4:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Kostomlaty 3:3 (2:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - SKMK B 4:2 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Vykáň - Hr. Jeseník 7:3 (4:1) 23.04. 10:15 -
Hr. Jeseník - Třebestovice 5:0 (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Kost. Lhota 2:1 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Přerov n/L - Hr. Jeseník 3:0 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Hr. Jeseník - Přerov n/L 2:2 (2:2) 13.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání |