Jakub Berky
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Slavoj Bečov nad Teplou |
2023-2024 | TJ Baník Bukovany |
2022-2023 | TJ Slavoj Bečov nad Teplou |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Chyše |
2021-2022 | FK Verušičky |
2019-2020 | TJ Čechie Dalovice |
2018-2019 | FK SMB Bochov |
2017-2018 | TJ Čechie Dalovice |
2015-2016 | FK Verušičky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hroznětín B - Bečov 2:1 (2:0) 14.04. 15:00 -
Bečov - Sedlec 1:5 (1:2) 06.04. 16:30 -
Bečov - Děpoltovice 3:8 (3:3) 30.03. 15:30 -
Bečov - Stará Role 2:2 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Habartov - Bukovany 2:3p. (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Nové Sedlo B - Bukovany 3:4p. (1:2) 29.10. 11:00 -
Bukovany - Habartov 2:3p. (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Jindřichovice - Bukovany 0:4 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Bukovany - Svatava B 3:2 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Bukovany - Krásno 7:1 (6:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Oloví - Bukovany 3:2p. (0:1) 02.09. 14:00 -
Bukovany - Nové Sedlo B 6:2 (5:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Bečov 3:1 (2:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Dalovice - Bečov 6:2 (2:2) 17.06. 10:30 -
Bečov - Nejdek B 3:7 (0:5) 10.06. 17:00 -
Bečov - Bochov 3:2 (3:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Božíčany - Bečov 5:1 (3:1) 13.05. 10:30 -
Jáchymov - Bečov 4:2 (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Bečov - Hroznětín B 3:2 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Štědrá - Bečov 1:1 (1:0) 16.04. 14:00 -
Bečov - Děpoltovice 2:2 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Vojkovice - Bečov 7:1 (5:1) 02.04. 14:00 -
Bečov - Stará Role 1:8 (0:4) 25.03. 15:00 -
Bečov - Útvina 1:3 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bečov - Merklín 4:3 (1:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Bochov - Bečov 5:2 (3:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Bečov - Božíčany 5:3 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Pernink - Bečov 5:4 (1:2) 08.10. 13:00 -
Bečov - Štědrá 4:1 (2:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Stará Role - Bečov 4:3 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Bečov - Dalovice 5:1 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Nejdek B - Bečov 5:0 (3:0) 14.08. 15:00 -
Chyše B - Počerny 7:0 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Chyše - Sokolov B 2:5 (1:1) 18.06. 10:30 -
Svatava B - Chyše B 0:4 (0:1) 12.06. 15:00 -
Plesná - Chyše 1:2 (1:0) 11.06. 14:30 -
Chyše B - Krásné Údolí 4:1 (3:0) 08.06. 18:00 -
Chyše B - Stanovice 9:1 (5:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Chyše - Dolní Žandov 3:0 (1:0) 04.06. 10:30 -
Otročín - Chyše B 1:4 (1:3) 29.05. 14:00 -
Chyše B - Nové Hamry 4:2 (1:2) 22.05. 14:00 -
Bukovany - Chyše 0:7 (0:4) 15.05. 15:00 -
Kyselka - Chyše B 0:8 (0:5) 14.05. 14:00 -
Chyše B - Hroznětín B 2:3 (0:1) 08.05. 14:00 -
Chyše - Křižovatka 11:3 (5:2) 07.05. 10:30 -
Abertamy - Chyše B 1:0 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Chyše B - Sokol Sadov 1:3 (1:2) 17.04. 14:00 -
Chyše - Sedlec 5:3 (2:2) 16.04. 10:30 -
Chyše B - Kolová B 1:2 (0:0) 10.04. 13:00 -
Aš - Chyše 1:2 (1:0) 09.04. 19:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Červená karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |