Ondřej Sejbal
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Starý Mateřov |
2018-2019 | Sudoměřice |
2015-2016 | TJ ZD Radětice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
S. Mateřov B - Mnětice 1:2 (0:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - S. Mateřov 2:2 (1:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Slovany - S. Mateřov B 2:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Slovany 4:1 (4:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
S. Mateřov - Holice B 1:2 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Staré Ždánice - S. Mateřov B 7:1 (5:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Moravany C 1:3 (0:1) 24.09. 14:15 -
Dolany - S. Mateřov B 3:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Chvojenec - S. Mateřov 1:2 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Dříteč B 0:3 (0:0) 10.09. 14:15 -
V. Chvojno - S. Mateřov B 4:3 (2:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mnětice - S. Mateřov B 5:4 (4:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Dříteč - S. Mateřov 5:1 (1:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Nemošice - S. Mateřov B 5:2 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
V. Chvojno - S. Mateřov B 7:1 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Popkovice 1:3 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Moravany C - S. Mateřov B 2:2 (1:1) 03.05. 17:30 -
Litětiny - S. Mateřov B 4:3 (2:2) 29.04. 16:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Mnětice 1:2 (0:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Slovany 5:4 (3:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
S. Mateřov B - SKP Pardubice 7:6 (6:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Litětiny 3:4 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Mnětice - S. Mateřov B 6:2 (5:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Veliny 0:1 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
SKP Pardubice - S. Mateřov B 4:4 (4:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Slovany - S. Mateřov B 4:7 (2:3) 05.06. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Dříteč B 3:1 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
V. Chvojno - S. Mateřov B 1:1 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Opatovice B 3:2 (3:2) 15.05. 17:00 -
Rohoznice - S. Mateřov 4:2 (2:1) 14.05. 10:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Mnětice 1:3 (1:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
S. Mateřov - Křičeň 4:0 (3:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Popkovice - S. Mateřov B 0:4 (0:1) 23.04. 12:15 -
H. Ředice B - S. Mateřov B 10:1 (6:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Košice - Sudoměřice 4:0 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Pojbuky - Sudoměřice 9:1 (3:1) 19.09. 15:00 -
Košice - Sudoměřice 1:0 (0:0) 11.10. 15:30 -
Sudoměřice - Červ. kůň 1:0 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Sudoměřice - Stádlec 1:3 (0:0) 20.09. 17:00 -
SK Sviny - Sudoměřice 3:3 (1:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Sudoměřice 4:6 (1:3) 02.11. 14:00 -
Sudoměřice - Borotín 3:0 kont. (0:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Sudoměřice 1:1 (0:1) 19.10. 15:00 -
SK Sviny - Sudoměřice 4:1 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Sudoměřice - Radětice 1:4 (1:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Mažice - Sudoměřice 1:4 (1:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Sudoměřice - Větrovy B 1:3 (1:1) 07.09. 16:30 -
Míč - Sudoměřice 4:4 (2:1) 31.08. 14:30 -
Božejovice - Sudoměřice 1:2 (1:1) 08.06. 14:00 -
Sudoměřice - HD2D 1:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta |