Slavomír Poddaný
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | SK Červený kůň Tábor |
2019-2020 | SK Olymp Tábor |
2015-2016 | SK Červený kůň Tábor |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Košice - Červ. kůň 4:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Vlkov - Červ. kůň 0:2 (0:2) 12.09. 15:00 -
Červ. kůň - FK Makov 0:6 (0:4) 05.09. 16:00 -
Košice - Červ. kůň 3:1 (2:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Větrovy B 3:8 (3:5) 20.10. 15:30 -
SK Olymp - Želeč B 2:3 (2:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 0:1 (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Řepeč/Opařany B - SK Olymp 0:3 (0:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Červ. kůň 1:4 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Červ. kůň - Radenín/Kozmice 5:1 (5:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Červ. kůň - Mažice 8:0 (5:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Větrovy B - Červ. kůň 6:6 (3:6) 30.09. 16:00 -
Červ. kůň - Tučapy B 3:2 (0:0) 22.09. 15:00 -
Roudná - Červ. kůň 2:0 (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Červ. kůň - SK Sviny 2:1 (1:0) 01.09. 15:00 -
Mažice - Červ. kůň 1:6 (1:2) 26.08. 16:00 -
Červ. kůň - Sudoměřice 5:3 (1:2) 09.06. 15:00 -
Pojbuky - Červ. kůň 3:1 (0:1) 06.05. 15:00 -
Červ. kůň - Rat. Hory B 0:0 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Červ. kůň - Planá n.Luž. B 3:1 (2:1) 21.04. 10:30 -
Stádlec - Červ. kůň 5:0 (1:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Červ. kůň - Dražice B 0:3 (0:0) 07.04. 15:00 -
Červ. kůň - Radenín/Kozmice 2:1 (0:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Červ. kůň - Řepeč/Opařany B 1:2 (0:0) 08.05. 10:00 -
Větrovy B - Červ. kůň 1:0 (0:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
SK Olymp - Červ. kůň 1:1 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Červ. kůň - FC Míč 4:2 (2:1) 16.04. 15:00 -
Tučapy B - Červ. kůň 4:4 (1:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Červ. kůň - Jistebnice B 4:0 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Červ. kůň 2:4 (1:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Červ. kůň - Větrovy B 2:6 (0:2) 23.10. 15:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany B - Červ. kůň 2:2 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Červ. kůň - SK Olymp 1:3 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Červ. kůň - Tučapy B 1:1 (1:1) 25.09. 15:00 -
Jistebnice B - Červ. kůň 2:0 (1:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Červ. kůň - Radenín/Kozmice 4:1 (2:1) 11.09. 15:00 -
Větrovy B - Červ. kůň 6:2 (1:1) 04.09. 15:00 -
Červ. kůň - Řepeč/Opařany B 5:3 (3:2) 28.08. 15:00 -
Červ. kůň - Rat. Hory B 1:3 (1:1) 04.06. 14:00 -
Červ. kůň - Pojbuky 1:5 (0:3) 29.05. 17:00 -
Vlkov - Červ. kůň 3:0 (0:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Červ. kůň - Ml. Vožice B 1:5 (0:2) 30.04. 15:00 -
Větrovy B - Červ. kůň 3:2 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Červ. kůň - FK Makov 4:2 (3:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Oldřichov - Červ. kůň 2:3 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Červ. kůň - Dražice B 2:2 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Dražice B - Červ. kůň 5:0 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Červ. kůň - Želeč B 2:1 (1:1) 24.10. 14:00 -
Rat. Hory B - Červ. kůň 5:0 (1:0) 18.10. 15:30 -
Pojbuky - Červ. kůň 9:2 (3:1) 11.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól |