Jiří Švestka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | FK SMB Bochov |
2018-2019 | TJ Stružná |
2017-2018 | FK SMB Bochov |
2014-2015 | TJ Stružná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bochov - Nejdek B 3:1 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Hroznětín B - Bochov 2:3 (1:1) 25.08. 18:00 -
Bochov - Děpoltovice 5:1 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Bochov - Stará Role 0:3 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Dalovice - Bochov 1:1 (1:0) 13.08. 10:30 -
Bečov - Bochov 3:6 (3:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Bochov - Březová 3:1 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Štědrá - Bochov 0:2 (0:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Stará Role - Bochov 3:7 (2:3) 25.05. 17:00 -
Bochov - Nejdek B 7:0 (5:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Útvina - Bochov 1:2 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Bochov - Dalovice 1:4 (0:2) 20.04. 17:30 -
Bochov - Jáchymov 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Kolová - Bochov 7:1 (5:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Bochov - Verušičky zrušen -
Bochov - Štědrá 6:1 (4:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
Vojkovice - Bochov 1:3 (0:2) 17.10. 14:00 -
Bochov - Pernink 4:2 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Božíčany - Bochov 2:1 (2:1) 18.09. 10:30 -
Bochov - Stará Role 4:7 (3:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Jáchymov - Bochov 1:2 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Bochov - Kolová 2:1 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Bochov B - Štědrá 1:4 (1:2) 11.10. 16:00 -
Junior KV - Bochov B 4:8 (1:3) 04.10. 14:30 -
Bochov B - Počerny 12:1 (7:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Bochov B - Chyše B 7:0 (2:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Bochov B 2:2 (0:2) 05.09. 14:00 -
Děpoltovice - Bochov B 1:4 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Bochov B - Sokol Sadov 2:1 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Hájek - Bochov B 0:3 (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Bochov B - KV-Dvory 2:5 (1:3) 13.10. 15:00 -
Počerny - Bochov B 2:3 (0:2) 05.10. 14:00 -
Bochov B - Kyselka 6:2 (3:1) 29.09. 15:00 -
Bochov B - Nové Hamry 5:1 (2:1) 15.09. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Bochov B 1:4 (0:2) 08.09. 15:00 -
Bochov B - Potůčky 4:0 (1:0) 01.09. 15:00 -
Abertamy - Bochov B 0:5 (0:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
Stružná - Kolová B 4:3p. (1:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Stružná - Kyselka 2:3p. (2:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Stružná 1:2p. (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Stružná - Štědrá 2:4 (1:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Stružná - Otročín 7:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Štědrá - Stružná 5:1 (3:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Stružná - Stanovice 3:2 (0:1) 02.09. 15:00 -
Útvina - Stružná 3:2p. (0:0) 26.08. 16:00 -
Otročín - Stružná 2:1p. (1:0) 19.08. 13:00 -
Jáchymov - Bochov 6:5 (5:4) 17.06. 15:00 -
Bochov - Drmoul 1:4 (1:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Bochov - Dolní Žandov 0:4 (0:3) 01.05. 14:00 -
Chyše - Bochov 4:1 (3:1) 28.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
22.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól |