Michal Venglář
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Sosnová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lomnice - Sosnová 4:3 (2:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Sosnová - Brantice 3:2 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Sosnová - M. Morávka 5:2 (1:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Milotice - Sosnová 7:5 (4:2) 16.09. 15:30 -
Sosnová - Stará Ves 5:5 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Sosnová - Lomnice 0:6 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
M. Morávka - Sosnová 1:3 (1:2) 20.05. 16:30 -
Sosnová - Nové Heřminovy 1:2 (0:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Razová - Sosnová 1:5 (1:2) 07.05. 15:00 -
Sosnová - SK Zátor 6:2 (5:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Sosnová - Otice 2:1 (0:1) 18.06. 10:00 -
Sosnová - Deštné 7:3 (1:3) 11.06. 15:30 -
Sosnová - Palhanec 1:0 (0:0) 12.09. 15:30 -
Heřmanice - Sosnová zrušen -
Sosnová - Heřmanice 2:1 (1:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Holasovice - Sosnová 3:0 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Sosnová - Heřmanice 0:4 (0:1) 18.05. 17:00 -
Sosnová - Budišov B 2:3 (0:2) 12.05. 14:30 -
Sosnová - Brumovice 7:2 (3:0) 27.04. 16:30 -
Slavkov B - Sosnová 14:2 (6:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Sosnová - Větřkovice 1:3 (1:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Radkov - Sosnová 2:1 (0:1) 06.04. 15:00 -
Dolní Životice - Sosnová 13:0 (8:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Sosnová - Holasovice 2:2 (1:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Deštné - Sosnová 2:2 (2:0) 20.10. 13:30 -
Sosnová - Štáblovice 6:4 (2:3) 22.09. 16:00 -
Brumovice - Sosnová 7:0 (3:0) 16.09. 14:00 -
Sosnová - Radkov 2:3 (0:2) 25.08. 17:00 -
Melč - Sosnová 7:1 (3:1) 18.08. 16:00 -
Sosnová - Dolní Životice 2:7 (2:2) 12.08. 16:30 -
Sosnová - Holasovice 0:2 (0:0) 23.06. 14:00 -
Sosnová - Vávrovice 2:4 (1:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Slavkov B - Sosnová 11:2 (4:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Sosnová - Deštné 3:2 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Vítkov B - Sosnová 3:0 kont. (0:1) 20.05. 15:00 -
Sosnová - Budišov B 3:3 (2:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Sosnová - Radkov 1:5 (0:3) 28.04. 16:30 -
Moravice - Sosnová 2:7 (0:3) 22.04. 14:00 -
Sosnová - Vítkov B 3:0 (0:0) 15.04. 14:00 -
Brumovice - Sosnová 6:1 (3:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Sosnová - Heřmanice 1:2 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Sosnová - Melč 1:6 (1:3) 11.11. 13:30 -
Sosnová - Slavkov B 0:6 (0:4) 28.10. 14:00 -
Deštné - Sosnová 3:2 (3:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Budišov B - Sosnová 9:2 (5:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Sosnová - Štáblovice 0:2 (0:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Radkov - Sosnová 3:0 kont. (1:2) 23.09. 15:00 -
Sosnová - Moravice 7:2 (3:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Sosnová - Brumovice 1:2 (0:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Heřmanice - Sosnová 6:1 (4:1) 26.08. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu |