Vojtěch Adamec
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Únanov |
2017-2018 | Dyje |
2015-2016 | FK Tavíkovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Grešlové Mýto - Únanov B 2:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Únanov B - Křepice 0:1 (0:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Únanov B - Vranov 6:3 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Hl. Mašůvky - Únanov B 2:1 (2:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Únanov B - Olbramkostel 0:2 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
St. Petřín - Únanov B 8:0 (6:0) 23.09. 14:00 -
Únanov B - FK Znojmo C 0:5 (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Chvalovice B - Únanov B 5:0 (3:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Suchohrdly - Únanov 1:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Dyje B - Únanov B 3:9 (1:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Únanov B - Blížkovice B 2:5 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Štítary - Dyje 0:3 (0:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Dyje - Šatov B 1:2 (1:0) 13.10. 10:15 -
Božice - Dyje 4:0 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Dyje - Micmanice 2:3 (2:0) 29.09. 10:15 -
Dyjákovice - Dyje 0:0 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Dyje B - Olbramkostel 2:7 (2:3) 22.09. 15:30 -
Dyje - Únanov B 4:0 (1:0) 15.09. 10:15 -
Chvalovice - Dyje 5:1 (2:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Dyje B - Hl. Mašůvky 0:7 (0:1) 08.09. 16:30 -
Dyje - Břežany 3:2 (1:2) 01.09. 10:15 -
Blížkovice B - Dyje 2:2 (0:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Dyje B - FK Znojmo C 1:5 (1:3) 25.08. 10:15 -
Přímětice B - Dyje 4:1 (1:0) 12.08. 10:15 -
Slup - Dyje 2:2 (0:1) 16.06. 16:30 -
Dyje - Hrádek 2:8 (1:4) 09.06. 10:15 -
Štítary - Dyje 2:1 (1:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Dyje - Únanov B 1:2 (1:1) 26.05. 10:15 -
Dyje - Blížkovice B 3:5 (1:2) 05.05. 10:15 -
Dyje - Jevišovice B 2:7 (2:2) 01.05. 10:15 -
Mramotice - Dyje 2:4 (2:2) 28.04. 16:00 -
Dyje - Micmanice 3:6 (1:3) 22.04. 10:15 -
Vrbovec - Dyje 3:1 (2:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
Dyje - Šatov B 1:1 (0:0) 07.04. 10:15 -
Dyjákovice - Dyje 4:0 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Jevišovice B - Dyje 4:2 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dyje - Slup 3:1 (0:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Hrádek - Dyje 3:2 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Dyje - Štítary 6:2 (5:0) 14.10. 10:15 -
Únanov B - Dyje 1:4 (0:2) 08.10. 10:15 -
Dyje - Křepice 6:1 (4:1) 01.10. 10:15 -
Přímětice B - Dyje 4:3 (1:3) 24.09. 10:15 -
Blížkovice B - Dyje 1:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Dyje - Mramotice 4:2 (1:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Micmanice - Dyje 0:2 (0:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Dyje - Vrbovec 1:0 (1:0) 26.08. 10:15 -
Šatov B - Dyje 3:3 (2:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Dyje - Dyjákovice 3:1 (2:0) 12.08. 10:15 -
Olbramovice B - Tavíkovice 4:1 (2:1) 04.06. 10:15 -
Tavíkovice - Trstěnice 3:0 kont. (0:0) 27.05. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
17.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu |