Karel Kluch
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Jiskra Prasek |
2022-2023 | TJ Jestřebí-Provodín |
2020-2021 | SK Bělá pod Bezdězem |
2019-2020 | Jablonné v Podj. |
2018-2019 | TJ Jestřebí-Provodín |
2017-2018 | Dynamo FC Holany |
2016-2017 | TJ Doksy |
2015-2016 | Sparta Sosnová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Prasek - Sendražice 5:1 (3:0) 20.04. 10:00 -
Skřivany B - Prasek 1:2 (1:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Prasek - Libřice 3:1 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Lhota - Prasek 2:3 (0:1) 31.03. 16:30 -
Prasek - Dohalice 0:3 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Prasek - Malšovice 1:3 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Olympia HK - Prasek 12:0 (4:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Prasek - Vysoká B 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 11:00 -
Prasek - Kobylice 2:5 (0:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Prasek - Skřivany B 2:2 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Libřice - Prasek 5:2 (3:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Prasek - Lhota 2:4 (0:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Dohalice - Prasek 2:1 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Jestřebí - Kamenice 3:2 (0:2) 10.06. 14:00 -
Vratislavice - Jestřebí 1:5 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Jestřebí - VTJ Rapid 0:5 (0:1) 20.05. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - Nové Město 4:4 (2:3) 13.05. 14:00 -
Doksy B - Jestřebí 1:2 (1:0) 08.05. 16:00 -
Jestřebí - Hodkovice 2:3 (1:2) 06.05. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - Jilemnice 7:0 (6:0) 08.04. 13:30 -
Cvikov - Jestřebí 4:5 (3:4) 25.03. 15:00 -
Jestřebí - Hrádek B 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 10:00 -
Jestřebí - Jablonné 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 11:30 -
VTJ Rapid - Jestřebí 8:1 (4:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Nové Město - Jestřebí 2:3 (0:2) 15.10. 12:30 -
Hodkovice - Jestřebí 2:1 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Jestřebí - Dubnice 6:1 (3:0) 01.10. 13:00 -
Ruprechtice - Jestřebí 3:0 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Jestřebí - Doksy B 6:0 (2:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Jilemnice - Jestřebí 2:3 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Řepov - Bělá 2:2 (1:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Doubrava - Bělá 1:3 (0:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Kněžmost - Bělá 1:2 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Bělá - Kosořice 2:2 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Akuma MB - Bělá 2:3 (1:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Kamenice - Jablonné 4:0 (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Jablonné - Dubá 1:2 (0:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Jablonné 5:1 (2:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Jablonné - Nová Ves 3:0 (2:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Jablonné 3:4 (1:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Jablonné - Žandov 4:2 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Stráž n.N. - Jablonné 6:0 (3:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Jablonné - Vratislavice 0:3 (0:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Rozstání - Jablonné 2:2 (0:1) 01.09. 14:00 -
Jablonné - Žibřidice 3:4 (2:3) 24.08. 17:00 -
Doksy B - Jablonné 4:0 (1:0) 18.08. 16:00 -
Dubice - Jestřebí 3:0 (2:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Stružnice - Jestřebí 4:3 (1:2) 15.06. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - Polevsko 1:9 (1:3) 09.06. 15:00 -
Zahrádky - Jestřebí 0:5 (0:2) 01.06. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu |