Lukáš Staněk
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Jundrov |
2018-2019 | FK Ořechov |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Ořechov |
2017-2018 | SK Jundrov |
2015-2016 | FK Ořechov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Medlánky B - Jundrov 6:0 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Jundrov - Bílovice 1:2 (1:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Obřany - Jundrov 2:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Jundrov B - Bosonohy B 5:2 (1:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Hrušovany - Ořechov 3:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Chudčice - Ořechov B 2:4 (1:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov B - Oslavany B 5:2 (1:0) 04.10. 10:00 -
Šatava - Ořechov B 1:3 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Modřice - Ořechov 2:5 (1:0) 17.08. 10:15 -
Blažovice - Ořechov 1:5 (0:2) 14.06. 18:00 -
Vojkovice B - Ořechov 0:5 (0:2) 09.06. 10:30 -
Ořechov - Říčany 1:0 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Modřice - Ořechov 2:0 (2:0) 26.05. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Blučina 1:1 (0:1) 19.05. 16:30 -
Tišnov B - Ořechov 1:5 (0:3) 12.05. 10:30 -
Ořechov - Ivančice B 1:2 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Střelice - Ořechov 5:0 (1:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Troubsko - Ořechov 4:1 (2:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Ořechov - Popůvky 0:0 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Ořechov - Blažovice 4:3 (3:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Ořechov - Vojkovice B 4:5 (2:2) 27.10. 14:00 -
Říčany - Ořechov 1:1 (1:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Ořechov - Modřice 2:1 (2:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Blučina - Ořechov 4:2 (3:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Ivančice B - Ořechov 2:0 (1:0) 23.09. 10:30 -
Ořechov - Troubsko 1:3 (1:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Střelice 1:2 (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Popůvky - Ořechov 1:2 (1:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Zbýšov 6:0 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Měnín - Ořechov 2:2 (1:1) 12.08. 16:30 -
Jundrov - Šatov 2:2 (1:1) 16.06. 16:30 -
Jundrov B - Řečkovice B 3:2 (2:0) 16.06. 13:00 -
Kohoutovice - Jundrov 4:0 (2:0) 01.05. 13:30 -
Moutnice - Ořechov 2:2 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ořechov - Tišnov B 2:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Popůvky - Ořechov 0:6 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Měnín - Ořechov 1:2 (0:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov B - Mělčany 1:7 (0:3) 01.10. 10:00 -
Blučina B - Ořechov B 3:0 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Vev. Bítýška - Ořechov 1:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Želešice - Ořechov 1:0 (0:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Střelice 5:0 (2:0) 18.06. 16:30 -
Blučina - Ořechov 1:2 (1:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Vev. Bítýška 1:2 (1:2) 04.06. 16:30 -
Zakřany - Ořechov 0:8 (0:4) 27.05. 16:30 -
Říčany - Ořechov 0:2 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Ivančice B 1:1 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Moutnice - Ořechov 1:2 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Modřice 2:1 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Popůvky - Ořechov 3:0 (1:0) 08.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
60.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Červená karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta |