Roman Láník
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Skalice n.Svitavou |
2019-2020 | SK Olympia Ráječko |
2018-2019 | Skalice n.Svitavou |
2015-2016 | SK Olympia Ráječko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jedovnice - Skalice 2:1 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Ráječko B - Velké Opatovice 4:5 (2:3) 03.11. 14:00 -
Ráječko B - Adamov 5:2 (1:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Bořitov - Ráječko B 5:6 (2:4) 20.10. 14:30 -
Ráječko B - Vysočany B 5:0 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Kunštát B - Ráječko B 5:2 (2:0) 06.10. 12:30 -
Ráječko B - Letovice 8:1 (3:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Doubravice - Ráječko B 3:1 (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Ráječko B - Jedovnice 3:3 (1:1) 14.09. 16:00 -
Rudice - Ráječko B 0:1 (0:0) 07.09. 16:30 -
Ráječko B - Drnovice 3:0 (2:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
Olešnice - Ráječko B 1:4 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Ráječko B - Olomučany 2:3 (2:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Vysočany B - Skalice 6:0 (3:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Skalice 4:1 (2:0) 24.05. 18:00 -
Skalice - Ráječko B 5:0 (3:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Drnovice - Skalice 3:3 (1:3) 12.05. 17:00 -
Boskovice B - Skalice 6:2 (2:1) 28.04. 18:00 -
Skalice - Adamov 1:1 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Olomučany - Skalice 3:2 (3:1) 14.04. 15:30 -
Skalice - Sloup 3:2 (2:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Doubravice - Skalice 3:1 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Skalice - Vysočany B 10:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Jedovnice - Skalice 4:1 (1:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Skalice - Olešnice 0:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Ráječko B - Skalice 3:2 (2:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Rudice - Skalice 5:1 (2:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Skalice - Boskovice B 3:2 (1:2) 16.09. 16:00 -
Adamov - Skalice 2:2 (1:0) 09.09. 16:30 -
Vísky B - Skalice B 0:6 (0:2) 26.08. 15:00 -
Ráječko B - Olešnice 7:0 (4:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Ráječko B - Sloup 6:5 (3:2) 16.06. 14:00 -
Bořitov - Ráječko B 5:2 (2:2) 09.06. 16:30 -
Ráječko B - Černá Hora 2:1 (1:0) 02.06. 16:30 -
Šošůvka - Ráječko B 4:5 (1:2) 26.05. 16:30 -
Ráječko C - Ostrov 1:4 (1:2) 19.05. 16:30 -
Ráječko B - Adamov 0:2 (0:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Benešov - Ráječko C 7:2 (2:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
Kunštát B - Ráječko C 1:1 (1:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Sloup - Ráječko B 4:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Ráječko B - Bořitov 5:2 (2:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Černá Hora - Ráječko B 4:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Ráječko B - Šošůvka 6:0 (3:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ráječko B - Boskovice B 1:2 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Adamov - Ráječko B 3:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Ráječko B - Olešnice 2:5 (2:2) 16.09. 15:30 -
Lipůvka - Ráječko B 7:1 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Rudice - Ráječko B 0:2 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Ráječko B - Doubravice 3:1 (2:1) 19.08. 16:30 -
Skalice - Ráječko B 5:1 (2:1) 12.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |