Tomáš Zlínský
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Rajhradice |
2020-2021 | Skalice n.Svitavou |
2019-2020 | TJ Baník Zbýšov |
2019-2020 | Skalice n.Svitavou |
2017-2018 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
2015-2016 | TJ Viktoria Želešice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Podolí B - Rajhradice B 6:0 (3:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Rajhradice B - Žabčice 2:7 (2:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Žatčany - Rajhradice B 5:3 (3:3) 15.10. 10:30 -
Rajhradice B - Mokrá-Horákov 4:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Rajhradice B - Moutnice 0:1 (0:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Měnín B - Rajhradice B 4:3 (1:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Skalice B - Kořenec 2:4 (1:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Kunštát C - Skalice B 8:1 (4:1) 04.09. 10:30 -
Skalice B - Velké Opatovice 1:8 (1:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Skalice B - Kunštát C 2:4 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Skalice B - Letovice B 6:7 (1:3) 08.05. 16:30 -
Olešnice - Skalice 6:3 (2:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Skalice B - Lažánky 3:1 (2:1) 25.09. 13:30 -
Skalice B - Doubravice B 1:7 (0:3) 12.09. 14:00 -
Letovice B - Skalice B 0:4 (0:2) 05.09. 16:30 -
Skalice B - Vysočany B 3:4 (1:1) 29.08. 14:30 -
Jedovnice B - Skalice B 0:0 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Doubravice B - Skalice B 3:5 (1:2) 11.10. 12:30 -
Skalice B - Kunštát C 4:3 (2:1) 04.10. 12:30 -
Jedovnice B - Skalice B 1:4 (1:2) 26.09. 12:30 -
Zbýšov - Oslavany 2:1 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Troubsko - Zbýšov 1:2 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Zbýšov - Ivančice B 2:1 (1:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Zbýšov - Kupařovice 3:2 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Modřice - Zbýšov 3:1 (2:1) 05.10. 10:15 -
Zbýšov - Blučina 2:1 (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Říčany - Zbýšov 4:4 (4:2) 21.09. 15:30 -
Zbýšov - Pozořice 5:2 (3:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Popůvky - Zbýšov 2:2 (0:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Zbýšov - Vojkovice B 1:2 (0:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Ořechov - Zbýšov 3:1 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Lažánky - Skalice B 2:4 (2:3) 17.08. 17:00 -
Skalice B - Velké Opatovice B 5:1 (0:0) 10.08. 14:30 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 5:1 (4:0) 13.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Tuřany B 3:5 (2:4) 09.06. 17:00 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 0:3 (0:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Soběšice B 3:2 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Kohoutovice B - Lokomotiva B 0:5 (0:4) 18.05. 13:30 -
MS Brno B - Lokomotiva B 4:3 (3:1) 04.05. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Bílovice 7:4 (4:2) 28.04. 16:00 -
Slatina B - Lokomotiva B 5:3 (1:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Svratka C 4:3 (1:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 2:3 (1:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 2:6 (0:1) 30.03. 13:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 6:8 (2:5) 03.11. 11:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 3:1 (2:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva - Řečkovice 1:1 (1:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Soběšice B - Lokomotiva B 3:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
S.Lískovec - Lokomotiva 1:5 (1:3) 13.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 3:6 (1:2) 07.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
23.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání |