Petr Hampel
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Slavia Píšť |
2022-2023 | FC Ostrava-Jih |
2021-2022 | FC Ostrava-Jih |
2015-2016 | TJ SOKOL Krásné Pole |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hať - Ostrava-Jih 1:4 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Vítkovice B 2:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Hlubina B 2:3 (0:2) 14.10. 14:00 -
Záblatí - Ostrava-Jih 2:2 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Vřesina 2:2 (1:0) 23.09. 14:00 -
Třebovice - Ostrava-Jih 2:1 (2:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Šilheřovice 4:1 (2:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Ostrava-Jih 2:6 (2:3) 02.09. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Petřkovice 5:1 (2:0) 12.08. 14:00 -
Velká Polom - Ostrava-Jih 7:1 (3:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Třebovice - Ostrava-Jih 3:1 (3:1) 03.06. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Svinov 3:4 (0:3) 27.05. 14:00 -
Bohuslavice - Ostrava-Jih 1:4 (0:2) 20.05. 11:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Ostrava-Jih 6:4 (3:3) 06.05. 16:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Hrabová 2:4 (1:3) 29.04. 14:00 -
Darkovice - Ostrava-Jih 3:1 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Hlubina B - Ostrava-Jih 5:1 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Záblatí 2:6 (1:3) 08.04. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Píšť 1:4 (0:4) 01.04. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Vítkovice B 5:2 (1:2) 25.03. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Velká Polom 2:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Hať - Ostrava-Jih 1:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Šilheřovice - Ostrava-Jih 4:1 (3:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Píšť - Ostrava-Jih 2:0 (2:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Sl.Rychvald 1:0 (0:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Darkovice 6:2 (4:2) 10.09. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Hlubina B 1:1 (1:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Záblatí - Ostrava-Jih 2:2 (0:0) 27.08. 15:00 -
Vítkovice B - Ostrava-Jih 0:5 (0:1) 14.08. 16:00 -
Šilheřovice - Ostrava-Jih 1:8 (0:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Krásné Pole 1:2 (1:1) 28.05. 14:00 -
Třebovice - Ostrava-Jih 2:1 (1:1) 21.05. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Bohuslavice 6:4 (3:1) 14.05. 14:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Ostrava-Jih 2:3 (0:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Záblatí - Ostrava-Jih 2:1 (1:0) 04.05. 17:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Darkovice 6:0 (1:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Hrabová - Ostrava-Jih 3:2 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Strahovice 1:3 (0:2) 16.04. 14:00 -
Hať - Ostrava-Jih 0:5 (0:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Ostrava-Jih - Chuchelná 6:1 (3:1) 26.03. 14:00 -
Hať - Krásné Pole 0:1 (0:1) 17.10. 14:30 -
Krásné Pole - Klimkovice 4:0 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Svinov - Krásné Pole 4:3 (2:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Krásné Pole - Šilheřovice 2:5 (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Záblatí - Krásné Pole 2:4 (1:3) 04.09. 15:00 -
Třebovice - Krásné Pole 1:3 (1:0) 28.08. 16:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Krásné Pole 5:2 (3:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Hrabová - Krásné Pole 2:2 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Krásné Pole - Kozmice 1:1 (0:0) 20.09. 14:00 -
Chuchelná - Krásné Pole 1:3 (1:2) 13.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól |