Josef Sopr
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Baník Líně |
2022-2023 | TJ Slavia Úněšov |
2015-2016 | TJ Slavia Úněšov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hvozd - Úněšov B 0:7 (0:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 6:5 (2:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Přehýšov - Úněšov B 6:1 (3:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 5:2 (2:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Žichlice - Úněšov B 4:3 (3:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Líně B - Úněšov B 10:0 (7:0) 21.08. 15:00 -
Zbůch B - Úněšov B 9:1 (3:1) 07.05. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Nýřany B 2:12 (2:6) 01.05. 14:00 -
Líně B - Úněšov B 13:0 (6:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kozojedy 7:2 (4:2) 09.10. 12:30 -
Blatnice B - Úněšov B 1:0 (1:0) 02.10. 12:00 -
Úněšov B - Žichlice 2:4 (1:1) 26.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 11:1 (6:0) 19.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Zbůch B 9:3 (3:2) 12.09. 14:00 -
Nýřany B - Úněšov B 6:2 (3:1) 05.09. 15:00 -
Přehýšov - Úněšov B 0:7 (0:4) 28.08. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Pernarec 0:6 (0:6) 22.08. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kozolupy B 4:2 (4:0) 06.08. 18:00 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 1:3 (0:0) 11.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Mladotice B 2:5 (1:2) 27.09. 14:00 -
Kozojedy - Úněšov B 12:0 (8:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Úněšov B - Kunějovice 4:1 (3:1) 13.10. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 5:4p. (1:4) 15.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov B - Vysoká Libyně 4:3 (3:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Mladotice B - Úněšov B 3:4p. (3:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Hadačka - Úněšov B 4:2 (2:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Plasy B 1:6 (1:2) 28.04. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 5:0 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Žichlice 0:3 kont. (1:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Úněšov B 0:2 (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Úněšov B 1:11 (0:8) 21.10. 15:30 -
Úněšov B - Mladotice B 3:0 (1:0) 14.10. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Hadačka 6:2 (3:0) 07.10. 14:00 -
Plasy B - Úněšov B 4:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 3:1 (1:0) 23.09. 14:00 -
Žichlice - Úněšov B 9:2 (3:2) 15.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov B - Vysoká Libyně 4:1 (2:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Kozojedy 6:2 (2:1) 03.06. 14:00 -
Plasy B - Úněšov B 10:1 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Trnová 1:4 (0:1) 13.05. 14:00 -
Mladotice B - Úněšov B 2:6 (1:3) 06.05. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Hadačka 9:1 (6:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Vysoká Libyně - Úněšov B 1:3 (1:3) 22.04. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Žichlice 5:4 (1:2) 15.04. 14:00 -
Kozojedy - Úněšov B 3:4 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Úněšov B - Plasy B 5:1 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Trnová - Úněšov B 11:0 (5:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Úněšov B - Mladotice B 8:0 (4:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Hadačka - Úněšov B 0:1 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Úněšov B - Vysoká Libyně 6:0 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól |