Jiří Šolc
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Budyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Budyně - Libotenice 1:5 (0:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Budyně - Černiv 0:9 (0:5) 27.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Býčkovice 2:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Rovné 3:8 (0:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Budyně - Lovosice B 0:1 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Budyně - Lukavec 0:3 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Libotenice - Budyně 3:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Budyně - Dobříň 2:1p. (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Býčkovice - Budyně 3:2p. (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Budyně - Litoměřicko B 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Budyně - Libochovice 0:4 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Budyně - Úštěk 0:7 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Budyně - Libotenice 3:2 (2:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Černiv - Budyně 9:0 (4:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Libochovice - Budyně 4:3 (2:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Lukavec - Budyně 3:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Úštěk 0:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Budyně 5:1 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Brňany 3:1 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Dušníky - Budyně 3:2 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Dobříň - Budyně 0:1p. (0:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Budyně - Litoměřicko B 3:2p. (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Libotenice - Budyně 0:1 (0:0) 20.11. 14:00 -
Budyně - Černiv 2:1 (2:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Rovné - Budyně 5:2 (2:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Budyně - Libochovice 2:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Budyně - Lukavec 7:8p. (3:4) 23.10. 15:30 -
Úštěk - Budyně 4:5p. (2:2) 16.10. 16:00 -
Brňany - Budyně 3:1 (1:0) 02.10. 16:30 -
Budyně - Dušníky 3:2 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Budyně - Lovosice B 2:3p. (2:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Budyně B - Bechlín B 7:0 (4:0) 11.10. 16:00 -
Libotenice - Budyně 3:1 (2:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Malé Žernoseky - Budyně 5:0 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Budyně - Brňany 6:2 (1:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Budyně 5:0 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Budyně - Žitenice 5:3 (3:3) 22.08. 17:00 -
Budyně - Dobříň 1:4 (0:3) 05.10. 16:00 -
Lovosice B - Budyně 4:5p. (0:3) 29.09. 16:00 -
Budyně - Libotenice 0:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Litoměřicko B - Budyně 4:8 (0:3) 15.09. 16:30 -
Budyně - Lukavec 2:5 (2:3) 08.09. 17:00 -
Malé Žernoseky - Budyně 3:0 (1:0) 31.08. 13:00 -
Budyně - Žitenice 10:2 (3:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Úštěk - Budyně 6:1 (5:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Vrbice-Vetlá - Budyně 3:5 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Budyně - Bříza 7:2 (4:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Budyně - Vražkov 3:0 (2:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Račice - Budyně 2:3 (2:3) 11.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Lounky-Chodouny 6:2 (5:2) 04.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
33.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól |