Jakub Marek
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Libochovice |
2021-2022 | Předonín |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Kněževes |
2019-2020 | Hoštka |
2016-2017 | Radouň |
2016-2017 | Polepy |
2015-2016 | SK Štětí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rovné - Libochovice 2:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Libochovice - Libotenice 0:1p. (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Mšené lázně - Libochovice 3:1 (2:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Libochovice - Černiv 2:3 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Libochovice - Straškov 3:2p. (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Liběšice B - Libochovice 3:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Libochovice - Třebívlice 3:4 (3:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Dobříň - Libochovice 1:2p. (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Brňany - Libochovice 4:2 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Libochovice - Rovné 1:3 (1:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Libotenice - Libochovice 1:0 (1:0) 02.09. 10:00 -
Libochovice - Mšené lázně 2:3 (2:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Černiv - Libochovice 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Libochovice - Hoštka 2:6 (1:3) 17.06. 17:00 -
Rovné - Libochovice 5:2 (3:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Černiv - Libochovice 7:1 (4:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Úštěk - Libochovice 6:0 (3:0) 20.05. 14:00 -
Libochovice - Lukavec 3:0 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Brňany - Libochovice 2:5 (1:4) 06.05. 17:00 -
Libochovice - Libotenice 3:2p. (2:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Hoštka - Libochovice 6:1 (3:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Libochovice - Rovné 1:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Libochovice - Černiv 0:4 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Libochovice - Úštěk 1:9 (0:4) 15.10. 15:30 -
Lukavec - Libochovice 5:4 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Libochovice - Brňany 4:3p. (3:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Libochovice - Žitenice 2:4 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Libochovice - Dobříň 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Budyně - Libochovice 0:4 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Libochovice - Býčkovice 4:3p. (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko B - Libochovice 6:0 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Předonín - Kleneč 2:4 (1:4) 18.06. 17:00 -
Bříza - Předonín 1:4 (1:2) 04.06. 10:30 -
Předonín - Polepy 5:3 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Račice - Předonín 2:4 (2:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Předonín - Mšené lázně 2:6 (1:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Předonín - Liběšice B 2:3 (2:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Předonín - Bechlín 2:3 (1:2) 17.04. 17:00 -
Straškov - Předonín 4:2 (1:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Předonín - Hoštka 0:7 (0:2) 03.04. 16:30 -
Č. Újezd - Kněževes 2:3p. (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kněževes - Jeneč 1:3 (1:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Drahelčice - Kněževes 2:0 (1:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Kněževes - Kosoř B 1:1 (0:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Bechlín - Hoštka 0:4 (0:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Hoštka 1:7 (1:6) 06.09. 17:00 -
Hoštka - Židovice 5:2 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Račice - Hoštka 0:6 (0:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Hoštka - Straškov 1:2 (1:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Rovné B - Hoštka 1:2p. (1:0) 22.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Červená karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Červená karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta |