Petr Pauker
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | AFK Horní Jelení |
2021-2022 | Labuť Rychnov |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Černíkovice |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Ostřetín |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Lukavice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rváčov - H. Jelení 2:0 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Stolany - H. Jelení 0:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
H. Jelení - Přelovice 3:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
H. Jelení - Hrochův Týnec 3:3 (3:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Svratouch - H. Jelení 2:2 (0:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
H. Jelení - Choltice 5:0 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Rosice - H. Jelení 6:1 (5:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
H. Jelení - Opatovice 1:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Rozhovice - H. Jelení 1:1 (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
H. Jelení - Luže 1:2 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Přelouč B - H. Jelení 1:1 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
H. Jelení - Rváčov 3:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
H. Jelení - Stolany 3:3 (0:3) 17.06. 15:00 -
Přelovice - H. Jelení 3:4 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
H. Jelení - Nasavrky 6:1 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Moravany B - H. Jelení 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Choltice - H. Jelení 0:1 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
H. Jelení - Rosice 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Rozhovice - H. Jelení 1:3 (1:2) 29.04. 16:30 -
H. Jelení - Opatovice 2:0 (0:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
H. Jelení - Řečany 5:1 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slatiňany - H. Jelení 1:1 (1:1) 08.04. 16:00 -
H. Jelení - Rváčov 4:0 (2:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Chvojenec - H. Jelení 0:4 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Labuť Rychnov - Č. Meziříčí B 5:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Roveň - Labuť Rychnov 3:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Labuť Rychnov - Přepychy B 5:2 (2:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Labuť Rychnov - Solnice C 0:6 (0:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Rokytnice - Labuť Rychnov 3:1 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Labuť Rychnov - Olešnice 14:2 (6:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
K. Lhota B - Labuť Rychnov 1:3 (0:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Slatina - Labuť Rychnov 2:4 (2:2) 28.08. 16:00 -
Týniště B - Labuť Rychnov 6:2 (4:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Labuť Rychnov - Dobré 1:6 (0:4) 21.05. 15:30 -
Voděrady - Labuť Rychnov 2:0 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Labuť Rychnov - Velešov B 4:0 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Křovice - Labuť Rychnov 1:2p. (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Labuť Rychnov - Vamberk B 4:0 (4:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
Křivice - Labuť Rychnov 0:5 (0:3) 16.04. 16:00 -
Labuť Rychnov - Žďár 4:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Vamberk B - Labuť Rychnov 5:2 (3:1) 09.10. 09:15 -
Labuť Rychnov - Křivice 4:1 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Zdelov - Černíkovice 0:1 (0:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Deštné - Černíkovice 4:3p. (2:2) 15.06. 14:00 -
Petrovice - Černíkovice 0:2 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rokytnice - Černíkovice 1:4 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Černíkovice - Kostelec B 0:4 (0:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Borohrádek - Černíkovice 3:2 (2:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
V. Chvojno - Ostřetín 4:1 (2:0) 17.06. 14:30 -
Ostřetín - Staré Hradiště B 6:1 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
13.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól |