Jakub Daněk
2023-2024
Datum narození | (31 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Tečovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Lačnov |
2021-2022 | TJ Horní Lideč |
2020-2021 | Záhlinice |
2017-2018 | Tichov |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Francova Lhota |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tečovice B - Jaroslavice B 9:2 (4:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Žlutava - Tečovice B 5:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Tečovice B - Fryšták B 2:0 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Tečovice B - Doubravy 2:6 (0:3) 27.08. 16:30 -
Tečovice B - Louky B 6:2 (3:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Tečovice B - Žlutava 3:2 (0:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Louky B - Tečovice B 1:4 (0:2) 11.06. 14:00 -
Tečovice B - Mysločovice 5:1 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Tečovice B - Fryšták B 3:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Halenkovice - Tečovice B 1:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Tečovice B - Pohořelice 0:4 (0:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Březová - Tečovice B 0:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Tečovice B - Doubravy 2:2 (2:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Kašava - Tečovice B 5:1 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Tečovice B - Spytihněv 1:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Napajedla B - Tečovice B 3:0 (2:0) 08.04. 15:00 -
Tečovice B - Louky B 2:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Tečovice B - Halenkovice 2:2 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Tečovice - Kroměříž B 1:2 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Pohořelice - Tečovice B 1:0 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Tečovice B - Březová 7:0 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Doubravy - Tečovice B 3:3 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Tečovice B - Kašava 0:1 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Lačnov - Biskupice 5:0 (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Drnovice - Lačnov 3:4 (1:3) 28.08. 14:00 -
Lačnov - Pozlovice 5:2 (3:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Lačnov - Bratřejov 6:2 (2:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Lačnov - Březůvky 3:1 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Lačnov - Nedašova Lhota 0:6 (0:4) 01.05. 16:30 -
Drnovice - Lačnov 3:1 (0:1) 23.04. 14:30 -
Lačnov - Biskupice 5:0 (3:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Rokytnice - Lačnov 2:0 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Vigantice - Hor.Lideč 4:3 (2:0) 23.10. 13:30 -
Hor.Lideč - Kateřinice 5:2 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Hor.Lideč - Vlachovice 3:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kelč - Hor.Lideč 2:4 (2:2) 25.09. 15:00 -
Hor.Lideč - Podlesí 4:1 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Hor.Lideč - Vidče 5:0 (3:0) 11.09. 15:30 -
Franc.Lhota - Hor.Lideč 4:0 (2:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Hor.Lideč - Juřinka 1:2 (1:1) 28.08. 16:00 -
Bylnice - Hor.Lideč 3:2 (1:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Hor.Lideč - Val. Meziříčí B 5:1 (1:1) 14.08. 16:30 -
Hrachovec - Hor.Lideč 0:1 (0:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Záhlinice - Rymice 0:4 (0:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Komárno - Záhlinice 5:4 (2:3) 20.09. 13:00 -
Záhlinice - Skaštice B 2:5 (1:2) 13.09. 15:00 -
Lubná - Záhlinice 3:4p. (0:2) 06.09. 16:00 -
Záhlinice - Počenice 1:3 (1:3) 30.08. 15:00 -
Břest - Záhlinice 2:5 (1:2) 22.08. 16:30 -
Záhlinice - Zborovice 0:8 (0:1) 16.08. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta |