Daniel Mikoláš
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Ludgeřovice |
2018-2019 | TJ Klimkovice z.s. |
2017-2018 | FC Hlučín |
2015-2016 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ludgeřovice - Albrechtice 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Hradec 4:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Krásné Pole - Ludgeřovice 3:5 (0:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Slovan 4:1 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Bolatice - Ludgeřovice 5:2 (1:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Vřesina 5:0 (4:0) 19.10. 14:00 -
Jakubčovice - Ludgeřovice 2:3 (1:2) 12.10. 15:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Chlebičov 1:4 (1:2) 05.10. 15:00 -
Malé Hoštice - Ludgeřovice 3:7 (1:6) 29.09. 15:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Mokré Lazce 4:0 (0:0) 21.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Ludgeřovice 2:1 (1:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Darkovičky 7:0 (5:0) 07.09. 13:00 -
Slavkov - Ludgeřovice 0:1 (0:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Ludgeřovice - Stará Bělá 4:1 (3:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Hradec - Ludgeřovice 0:0 (0:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Kravaře 1:1 (1:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Strahovice - Klimkovice 5:1 (1:0) 14.06. 18:00 -
Klimkovice - Ostrava-Jih 4:3 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Hať - Klimkovice 2:2 (1:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Klimkovice - Chuchelná 0:0 (0:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Velké Hoštice - Klimkovice 1:3 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Slovan - Klimkovice 1:1 (0:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Klimkovice - Velká Polom 3:1 (2:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Bohuslavice - Klimkovice 4:0 (3:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Klimkovice - Šilheřovice 1:2 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Klimkovice - Strahovice 4:3 (2:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Ostrava-Jih - Klimkovice 0:1 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Klimkovice - Darkovice 5:2 (2:2) 20.10. 11:30 -
Krásné Pole - Klimkovice 1:4 (0:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Klimkovice - Hať 5:2 (2:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Chuchelná - Klimkovice 2:2 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Klimkovice - Kozmice 2:1 (2:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Řepiště - Klimkovice 4:1 (3:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Klimkovice - Velké Hoštice 2:2 (1:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Klimkovice - Slovan 2:3 (1:2) 01.09. 16:30 -
Velká Polom - Klimkovice 3:3 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Šilheřovice - Klimkovice 1:4 (0:3) 12.08. 17:00 -
Hlučín - Prostějov 0:2 (0:2) 12.06. 18:00 -
Petřkovice - Hlučín 3:1 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Michálkovice - Polanka B 3:2 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Třebovice - Polanka B 3:1 (2:0) 23.05. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Vřesina B 5:2 (4:0) 06.05. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Sl.Rychvald 3:0 (3:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Muglinov 6:4 (2:2) 12.06. 10:30 -
Polanka B - Třebovice 2:2 (1:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Hrabová B - Polanka B 3:2 (2:2) 22.05. 14:00 -
Polanka B - Slovan 2:3 (1:3) 15.05. 17:00 -
Koblov - Polanka B 0:2 (0:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Krásné Pole - Polanka B 6:0 (4:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Polanka B - Hrušov 1:2 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
68.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání |