Lukáš Goubej
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Čechie Halže |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Halže - Ch. Újezd 1:6 (1:5) 30.03. 16:30 -
Kon. Lázně - Halže 5:0 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Přimda - Halže 4:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Halže - Bezdružice 4:1 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Částkov - Halže 2:3 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Halže 4:3 (2:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Lom - Halže 0:5 (0:4) 10.06. 15:00 -
Halže - Staré Sedliště 3:1 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Halže - Ch. Újezd B 10:0 (6:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Damnov - Halže 0:2 (0:1) 25.03. 12:30 -
Halže - Lom 2:2 (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Planá B - Halže 3:3 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Halže 2:4 (0:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Halže - Kladruby 4:2 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Halže 1:2 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Halže 6:3 (2:1) 05.06. 15:00 -
Damnov - Halže 1:7 (1:3) 20.05. 18:00 -
Halže - Ch. Újezd B 6:5 (5:2) 30.04. 15:00 -
Halže - Trpísty 2:1 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Halže - Tachov B 1:4 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Halže - Lesná 1:4 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Tisová - Halže 5:3 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Halže 2:4 (1:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Halže - Damnov 2:3 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Halže - Tisová 2:3p. (1:2) 19.09. 16:00 -
Erpužice - Halže 3:1 (0:1) 13.09. 15:00 -
Halže - Lesná 6:0 (4:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Halže 4:3 (2:1) 30.08. 15:00 -
Halže - Planá B 7:0 (4:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Třemešné - Halže 3:1 (0:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Tisová - Halže 3:4 (1:3) 28.09. 15:30 -
Kladruby - Halže 4:2 (1:1) 08.09. 15:00 -
Halže - Tisová 2:4 (0:1) 07.04. 15:00 -
Halže - Z. Chodov 2:6 (1:4) 24.03. 15:00 -
Třemešné - Halže 1:3 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Tisová - Halže 0:2 (0:0) 08.09. 15:00 -
Halže - Studánka 1:5 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Halže B - Kladruby 0:1 (0:0) 27.05. 15:00 -
Halže - Bezdružice 3:4 (0:4) 01.05. 15:00 -
Halže B - Záchlumí 4:1 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Halže - Kšice 3:2p. (0:2) 07.04. 16:30 -
Kon. Lázně - Halže 3:0 (3:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Studánka - Halže 6:1 (3:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Halže B - Planá B 6:1 (3:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Halže - Tisová 1:2p. (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Lom - Halže 6:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Halže B - Lesná 1:2 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Halže - Přimda 3:1 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Stříbro B - Halže 5:1 (1:1) 01.10. 13:00 -
Kladruby - Halže B 4:1 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Střídání |