Jan Síka
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Ctiboř |
2019-2020 | TJ Lesná |
2015-2016 | TJ Dynamo Studánka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ctiboř - Třemešné B 4:0 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Ctiboř - Holostřevy 1:3 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Ctiboř 6:1 (2:1) 15.10. 12:30 -
Ctiboř - Vranov 0:1 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Brod - Ctiboř 5:0 (4:0) 01.10. 10:30 -
Ctiboř - Studánka B 5:1 (2:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Kšice B - Ctiboř 3:1 (2:0) 17.09. 13:30 -
Ctiboř - Chod. Planá B 1:3 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Z. Chodov - Ctiboř 7:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Třemešné B - Ctiboř 8:1 (5:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lesná - Planá B 3:2 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lesná - Dl. Újezd B 1:6 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lesná - Ch. Újezd B 11:2 (5:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Lesná - Ch. Újezd B 7:0 (4:0) 18.06. 14:30 -
Lesná - Trpísty 2:5 (1:1) 05.06. 14:00 -
Lesná - Bernartice 3:5 (0:4) 22.05. 14:00 -
Lesná - Tachov B 2:11 (0:8) 18.05. 18:00 -
Lesná - Halže 1:3 (1:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
Tisová - Lesná 5:1 (3:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Lesná - Dl. Újezd B 0:1p. (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Planá B - Lesná 2:0 (1:0) 17.04. 14:00 -
Lom - Lesná 2:0 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Kladruby - Lesná 3:0 (0:0) 27.03. 14:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Lesná 9:1 (6:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Trpísty - Lesná 2:3 (2:0) 30.10. 10:00 -
Lesná - Damnov 3:2p. (0:1) 24.10. 14:00 -
Bernartice - Lesná 6:1 (5:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Lesná - Erpužice 4:3 (1:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Halže - Lesná 1:4 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Lesná - Tisová 3:2 (1:0) 26.09. 14:00 -
Lesná - Lom 2:7 (1:4) 29.08. 14:00 -
Lesná - Kladruby 2:6 (1:4) 22.08. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Lesná 10:0 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Lesná - Z. Chodov 1:2p. (0:0) 27.09. 14:00 -
Lesná - Planá B 1:4 (0:1) 13.09. 14:00 -
Lesná - Erpužice 4:5p. (2:1) 30.08. 14:00 -
Vranov - Lesná 0:2 (0:1) 03.11. 10:30 -
Lesná - Hošťka 12:0 (7:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Chod. Planá B - Lesná 1:4 (1:3) 20.10. 14:00 -
Lesná - Zhoř 4:0 (3:0) 13.10. 14:00 -
Ctiboř - Lesná 2:3p. (0:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Lesná - Částkov B 4:6 (2:0) 29.09. 14:00 -
Holostřevy - Lesná 2:3 (2:1) 22.09. 15:00 -
Lesná - Staré Sedliště 8:1 (4:0) 15.09. 14:00 -
Brod - Lesná 1:5 (0:2) 08.09. 10:30 -
Lesná - Bernartice 5:0 (2:0) 01.09. 14:00 -
Lesná - Bezdružice B 4:1 (1:0) 25.08. 14:00 -
Studánka B - Dl. Újezd B 1:7 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Studánka B - Záchlumí 3:5 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Studánka B - Sulislav 3:6 (2:0) 24.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta |