Patrik Gabčo
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | FK Tachov |
2015-2016 | TJ Zetor Tisová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Stráž - Tachov B 2:1 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Tachov B - Kostelec 3:4 (2:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kšice - Tachov B 6:2 (3:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Tachov B - Kon. Lázně 1:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Bezdružice - Tachov B 1:7 (0:6) 15.10. 15:30 -
Tachov B - Třemešné 4:5 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Tachov B - Tisová 6:3 (3:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Černošín - Tachov B 2:0 (2:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Chod. Planá - Tachov B 3:4 (2:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Tachov B - Stříbro B 1:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Přimda - Tachov B 3:1 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Tachov B - Stráž 4:2 (3:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Tachov B 1:2 (1:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Tachov B - Černošín 2:1 (1:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Tachov B - Trpísty 8:1 (3:0) 18.06. 13:00 -
Damnov - Tachov B 1:5 (0:2) 11.06. 15:00 -
Tachov B - Bernartice 6:0 (3:0) 05.06. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Tachov B 0:8 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Tachov B - Halže 6:1 (2:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Lesná - Tachov B 2:11 (0:8) 18.05. 18:00 -
Tisová - Tachov B 4:2 (2:1) 14.05. 15:00 -
FK Planá B - Tachov B 0:6 (0:6) 01.05. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Tachov B 1:3 (1:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Tachov B - Lom 3:1 (0:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
Tachov B - Ch. Újezd B 14:1 (5:1) 03.04. 15:00 -
Bernartice - Tachov B 2:3 (1:3) 30.10. 14:00 -
Trpísty - Tachov B 0:6 (0:3) 28.10. 15:30 -
Tachov B - Erpužice 11:3 (4:2) 24.10. 15:00 -
Halže - Tachov B 1:4 (0:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Tachov B - Tisová 8:2 (3:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Tachov B - Damnov 1:2p. (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Bezdružice B - Tachov B 2:12 (2:4) 11.10. 15:00 -
Studánka B - Tachov B 2:12 (1:4) 27.09. 15:00 -
Tachov B - Chod. Planá B 10:3 (6:1) 20.09. 15:00 -
Zhoř - Tachov B 1:12 (0:6) 06.09. 14:00 -
Tachov B - Ctiboř 8:1 (3:0) 30.08. 15:00 -
Částkov B - Tachov B 0:6 (0:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Tisová - FK Planá B 9:0 (5:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Třemešné - Tisová 0:2 (0:2) 09.11. 14:00 -
Tisová - Erpužice 1:0 (0:0) 02.11. 14:30 -
Damnov - Tisová 4:2 (0:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Tisová - Studánka B 5:1 (3:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Tisová 4:5 (0:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Trpísty - Tisová 0:1 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Tisová - Halže 3:4 (1:3) 28.09. 15:30 -
Kladruby - Tisová 2:1p. (1:0) 22.09. 15:00 -
Tisová - Kon. Lázně B 6:1 (3:1) 14.09. 15:30 -
Z. Chodov - Tisová 0:11 (0:5) 08.09. 15:00 -
Tisová - Dl. Újezd B 1:0 (0:0) 31.08. 15:30 -
Sulislav - Tisová 3:5 (1:2) 24.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání |