Milan Gunár
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
2020-2021 | AFK Slavia Malešice |
2017-2018 | TJ Spoje Praha |
2016-2017 | Sluštice |
2015-2016 | SK Roma Mělník |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Měcholupy - Kyje B 6:1 (4:0) 29.03. 10:15 -
Kyje - Klánovice 2:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Junior - Kyje 4:4 (2:2) 17.03. 15:00 -
Kyje - Hrdlořezy 8:0 (5:0) 10.03. 14:30 -
Kyje B - Dukla JM B 2:1 (0:1) 16.09. 10:15 -
Kyje B - D. Měcholupy 1:10 (0:5) 02.09. 10:15 -
Praga C - Kyje B 0:0 (0:0) 21.05. 14:45 -
Dubeč B - Kyje B 3:0 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Kyje B 10:3 (2:2) 25.04. 18:00 -
Koloděje - Kyje B 5:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kyje B - Praga C 1:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Benice - Kyje B zrušen -
Kyje B - Vršovice B 1:2 (0:2) 08.10. 10:15 -
Kyje B - Dubeč B 1:0 (1:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Nusle - Kyje B 6:2 (3:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Slavia Malešice - Nusle 1:4 (1:3) 23.10. 15:30 -
Uhříněves B - Slavia Malešice 0:2 (0:2) 16.10. 13:00 -
Slavia Malešice - Stodůlky B 1:2 (0:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Dubeč B - Slavia Malešice 5:0 (2:0) 19.09. 13:45 -
Šeberov - Slavia Malešice 4:1 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Union Žižkov - Slavia Malešice B 7:1 (5:0) 28.08. 12:00 -
Slavia Malešice - Vršovice B 2:0 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Dukla JM B - Slavia Malešice 8:0 (4:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
Slavia Malešice - Spoje B 0:5 (0:3) 03.10. 16:00 -
Dubeč B - Slavia Malešice 0:0 (0:0) 28.09. 13:00 -
Benice - Slavia Malešice 9:3 (4:1) 19.09. 15:15 -
Slavia Malešice - Praga C 1:0 (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
D. Měcholupy - Slavia Malešice 0:2 (0:1) 06.09. 13:30 -
Točná - Spoje C 4:0 (0:0) 15.06. 15:00 -
Spoje C - ČVUT 2:7 (2:4) 02.06. 17:00 -
Raptors - Spoje C 3:3 (1:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Suchdol B - Spoje C 3:0 kont. (0:10) 27.04. 14:30 -
Kbely B - Spoje C 5:4 (1:2) 13.04. 17:00 -
Spoje C - Lysolaje 2:1 (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Advokát - Spoje C 0:3 (0:2) 31.03. 10:30 -
Spoje C - Bílá Hora B 5:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
ČVUT - Spoje C 5:4 (3:1) 04.11. 14:30 -
Spoje C - Raptors 5:2 (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Zlíchov B - Spoje C 6:2 kont. (2:1) 21.10. 12:30 -
Spoje C - Smíchov B 3:2 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Prosex - Spoje C 0:3 (0:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Spoje C - Suchdol B 12:3 (8:2) 28.09. 10:00 -
Spoje C - Kbely B 3:1 (0:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Lysolaje - Spoje C 3:1 (2:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Ďáblice B - Spoje 0:2 (0:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Spoje C - Advokát 2:3 (0:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Spoje - ČAFC B 5:1 (2:1) 01.09. 10:00 -
Bílá Hora B - Spoje C 0:8 (0:3) 30.08. 18:30 -
Spoje - Vršovice B 5:0 (1:0) 18.08. 10:00 -
Spoje - Praga B 3:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
82.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání |