Josef Kuchař
2023-2024
Datum narození | (48 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 5.4 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Bavorovice |
2019-2020 | FK Boršov nad Vltavou |
2018-2019 | Úsilné |
2016-2017 | TJ Bavorovice |
2015-2016 | FK Boršov nad Vltavou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bavorovice - Mokré 0:0 (0:0) 11.11. 10:00 -
K.Újezd B - Bavorovice 0:2 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Mokré - Bavorovice 3:4 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Bavorovice - K.Újezd B 1:1 (1:1) 03.06. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Dívčice 3:3 (2:2) 20.05. 10:00 -
Týn B - Bavorovice 5:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Bavorovice - N.Hrady 5:1 (3:1) 06.05. 10:00 -
Lišov B - Bavorovice 3:0 (2:0) 30.04. 14:30 -
Mladé B - Bavorovice 2:4 (2:2) 26.04. 17:30 -
Bavorovice - Kamenná 2:6 (2:2) 22.04. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Lipí 2:0 (1:0) 08.04. 10:00 -
Čt.Dvory B - Bavorovice 2:2 (0:1) 01.04. 14:00 -
Bavorovice - Mokré 2:6 (2:1) 12.11. 10:00 -
K.Újezd B - Bavorovice 2:1 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Bavorovice - Č.Dub 0:7 (0:2) 29.10. 10:00 -
Dívčice - Bavorovice 3:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bavorovice - Týn B 7:1 (4:0) 15.10. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Lišov B 1:3 (0:1) 01.10. 10:00 -
Koloděje - Bavorovice 2:3 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Bavorovice - Mladé B 4:4 (1:1) 17.09. 10:00 -
Lipí - Bavorovice 2:0 (1:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Boršov B - Hrdějovice B 1:2 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Ševětín B - Boršov B 3:4 (2:3) 13.09. 17:00 -
Boršov B - Bavorovice 4:2 (3:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Dříteň - Boršov 4:2 (2:2) 14.09. 16:30 -
Boršov B - Č.Dub B 3:1 (1:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Boršov B 6:3 (4:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
T.Sviny B - Úsilné 6:2 (3:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Úsilné - Neplachov 2:7 (0:4) 02.09. 15:00 -
Bavorovice - Junior 0:0 (0:0) 28.04. 10:00 -
Větřní - Bavorovice 0:2 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Bavorovice - Planá u ČB 2:3 (2:1) 14.04. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Týn 1:3 (0:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Vacov - Bavorovice 1:1 (1:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Vodňany - Bavorovice 0:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Bavorovice - Prachatice 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Suchdol 5:2 (4:0) 17.06. 10:00 -
Chlum - Bavorovice 0:4 (0:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Bavorovice - K.Újezd 6:0 (2:0) 03.06. 10:00 -
N.Ves - Bavorovice 1:2 (0:2) 27.05. 10:15 -
Chvalšiny - Bavorovice 0:1 (0:0) 20.05. 13:30 -
Bavorovice - Olešnice 3:1 (2:0) 13.05. 10:00 -
Ledenice - Bavorovice 3:0 (1:0) 06.05. 13:30 -
Bavorovice - T.Sviny 4:0 (3:0) 29.04. 10:00 -
Vltavan - Bavorovice 1:4 (0:2) 22.04. 13:30 -
Bavorovice - Kaplice 0:0 (0:0) 15.04. 10:00 -
Dříteň - Bavorovice 0:2 (0:2) 08.04. 16:30 -
Bavorovice - Frymburk 1:0 (1:0) 01.04. 10:00 -
V. Brod - Bavorovice 0:3 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Suchdol - Bavorovice 0:2 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
39.minuta | Červená karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta |