Josef Raška
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sokol Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Slavonice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
St. Město - Peč B 2:4 (1:3) 14.10. 15:30 -
K.Řečice B - St. Město 3:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
St. Město - Dešná 0:4 (0:4) 09.09. 17:00 -
Buk B - St. Město 4:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - Dešná 3:6 (1:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 3:4 (2:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 3:8 (3:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Jarošov - St. Město 10:0 (7:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Dešná - St. Město 8:5 (5:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - Peč B 1:2 (1:2) 29.05. 14:00 -
Dešná - Slavonice B 3:1 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - Jarošov 4:1 (2:1) 15.05. 14:00 -
Černíč C - Slavonice B 6:2 (3:1) 08.05. 10:30 -
Slavonice B - St. Město 1:2 (0:2) 01.05. 14:00 -
Dačice B - Slavonice B 8:0 (2:0) 24.04. 15:00 -
Lásenice - Slavonice 0:6 (0:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Cizkrajov - Slavonice B 3:2 (2:1) 17.10. 15:00 -
Slavonice B - Třebětice B 3:3 (2:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Peč B - Slavonice B 0:2 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Slavonice B - Dešná 7:0 (3:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Jarošov - Slavonice B 5:2 (4:0) 18.09. 13:00 -
Slavonice B - Černíč C 2:1 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 1:2 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - Dačice B 1:7 (0:4) 29.08. 14:30 -
Dačice B - Slavonice B 6:2 (4:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Slavonice B - Dešná 1:1 (0:0) 04.10. 14:00 -
Slavonice B - Peč B 8:1 (4:1) 19.09. 15:00 -
Buk B - Slavonice B 1:1 (0:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Slavonice B - Lásenice 2:3 (1:1) 06.09. 14:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 2:0 (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Slavonice B - Třebětice B 4:4 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Dačice B - Slavonice B 2:1 (1:0) 29.09. 13:00 -
Slavonice B - Dešná 6:4 (3:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Slavonice B - Buk B 7:4 (2:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Lásenice - Slavonice B 5:0 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - Cizkrajov 1:3 (1:0) 25.08. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - Slavonice B 1:1 (1:0) 14.06. 17:30 -
Dešná - Slavonice B 2:3 (1:3) 02.06. 15:00 -
Slavonice B - Peč B 2:2 (1:2) 12.05. 15:00 -
Lásenice - Slavonice B 3:1 (2:0) 05.05. 14:00 -
Slavonice B - Cizkrajov 3:1 (0:0) 21.04. 15:00 -
Slavonice B - Třebětice B 1:2 (1:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Popelín - Slavonice B 5:0 (3:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Slavonice B - Dešná 2:1 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 3:0 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Slavonice B - Lodhéřov 3:0 (1:0) 23.09. 15:00 -
Peč B - Slavonice B 5:0 (2:0) 16.09. 14:00 -
Slavonice B - Lásenice 1:2 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Cizkrajov - Slavonice B 2:3 (1:2) 26.08. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Červená karta | |
16.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta |