Marek Kamenický
2023-2024
Datum narození | (28 let) |
Číslo hráče | 14 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Sokol Jarošov nad Nežárkou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jarošov - Plavsko 3:1 (2:0) 29.09. 13:00 -
Peč - Jarošov 1:1 (1:1) 22.09. 10:30 -
Jarošov - Kunžak 2:2 (1:0) 01.09. 14:00 -
Stráž - Jarošov 4:2 (1:1) 26.08. 16:00 -
Jarošov - N.Včelnice B 2:0 (2:0) 18.08. 10:00 -
Jarošov - Peč B 6:4 (5:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Jarošov - Dešná 3:0 (2:0) 02.06. 10:00 -
Cizkrajov - Jarošov 3:2 (2:2) 27.05. 15:00 -
Jarošov - Slavonice B 5:1 (2:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Jarošov - N.Včelnice B 1:5 (1:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Popelín - Jarošov 2:3 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Peč B - Jarošov 0:3 (0:2) 22.10. 14:00 -
Jarošov - Třebětice B 6:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Dešná - Jarošov 0:2 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Jarošov - Cizkrajov 3:1 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
St. Město - Jarošov 1:2 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Slavonice B - Jarošov 1:2 (1:1) 16.09. 13:30 -
Jarošov - Lásenice 3:2 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
N.Včelnice B - Jarošov 8:2 (4:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Jarošov - Popelín 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Cizkrajov - Jarošov 2:1 (0:1) 04.06. 15:00 -
Jarošov - Rudolec 3:0 kont. (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Peč - Jarošov 3:0 (2:0) 20.05. 14:00 -
Jarošov - N.Včelnice B 1:1 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Jarošov - H. Pěna 2:1 (0:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Dešná - Jarošov 0:1 (0:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Jarošov - Třebětice B 2:1 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
St. Město - Jarošov 1:2 (0:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Jarošov - Slavonice B 4:0 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Jarošov - Cizkrajov 3:4 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Rudolec - Jarošov 3:2 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Jarošov - Peč 1:3 (0:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
N.Včelnice B - Jarošov 6:1 (3:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
H. Pěna - Jarošov 2:0 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Jarošov - Dešná 0:4 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Třebětice B - Jarošov 2:2 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Jarošov - St. Město 2:4 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - Jarošov 2:3 (0:1) 28.08. 10:00 -
Jarošov - N.Včelnice B 4:7 (2:4) 19.06. 10:15 -
Kunžak - Jarošov 3:1 (3:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Jarošov - Cizkrajov 3:4 (1:1) 04.06. 14:00 -
Třebětice B - Jarošov 0:2 (0:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Jarošov - Strmilov B 3:3 (1:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - Jarošov 2:1 (1:0) 08.05. 10:00 -
Jarošov - Rudolec 2:1 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Peč - Jarošov 5:1 (2:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
N.Včelnice B - Jarošov 8:1 (2:1) 01.11. 14:00 -
Jarošov - Kunžak 1:3 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Cizkrajov - Jarošov 5:1 (1:1) 18.10. 15:00 -
Jarošov - St. Město 1:2 (1:0) 10.10. 16:00