David Sojka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Králové - Rychnov 1:2 (1:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
D. Králové - Náchod 0:1 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Solnice - D. Králové 4:0 (0:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
D. Králové - Jičín 3:2 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Libčany - D. Králové 1:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
D. Králové - Jaroměř 2:2 (0:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Týniště - D. Králové 0:3 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
D. Králové - Č. Skalice 0:2 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Bělohrad - D. Králové 0:1 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
D. Králové - Hořice 4:0 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Třebeš - D. Králové 3:0 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rychnov - D. Králové 1:1 (0:0) 20.08. 14:00 -
D. Králové - Chlumec B 2:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Dobruška - D. Králové 1:2 (0:1) 05.08. 14:00 -
D. Králové - Cidlina 0:3 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Letohrad - D. Králové 2:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
D. Králové - Čáslav 3:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
D. Králové B - N. Paka 5:2 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Trutnov - D. Králové 3:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
D. Králové - Brandýs n.L. 3:1 (3:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Úpice - D. Králové B 1:0 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Mýto - D. Králové 5:2 (3:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
D. Králové - Chrudim B 3:1 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Kosičky - D. Králové B 3:1 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
D. Králové - Turnov 4:2 (3:1) 26.04. 17:30 -
D. Králové B - Kobylice 5:1 (4:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Liberec B - D. Králové 7:0 (3:0) 23.04. 10:15 -
D. Králové - Náchod 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 16:30 -
Benátky - D. Králové 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Cidlina - D. Králové 4:0 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
D. Králové - Letohrad 0:5 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Čáslav - D. Králové 1:1 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
D. Králové - Trutnov 2:1 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
D. Králové B - Vrchlabí B 4:0 (3:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Brandýs n.L. - D. Králové 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
D. Králové - Mýto 0:2 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
D. Králové B - Úpice 2:1 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Chrudim B - D. Králové 0:0 (0:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
D. Králové - Liberec B 2:1 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Náchod - D. Králové 2:2 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
D. Králové - V. Hamry 1:3 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Turnov - D. Králové 3:1 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
D. Králové - Benátky 0:3 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - D. Králové 2:1 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
D. Králové - Hlinsko 0:5 (0:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
D. Králové - Dobrovice 2:0 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
D. Králové - Tochovice B 2:1 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Kutná Hora - D. Králové 1:2 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Poříčany - D. Králové 1:2 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Letohrad - D. Králové 2:1 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání |