Stanislav Ondráček
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Sobíňov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sobíňov - Chotěboř C 2:2 (2:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Štoky B - Sobíňov 5:4 (3:1) 07.04. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Ždírec C 6:1 (0:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Maleč - Sobíňov 2:2 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Ždírec C - Sobíňov 0:4 (0:2) 27.08. 10:30 -
Sobíňov - Přibyslav B zrušen -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 3:3 (1:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Chotěboř C 0:4 (0:3) 20.05. 16:30 -
Rozsochatec B - Sobíňov 2:2 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Maleč 4:2 (2:1) 06.05. 15:30 -
G. Jeníkov - Sobíňov 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - H. Borová B 1:1 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Sobíňov - Tis B 2:0 (0:0) 08.04. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - Habry B 2:2 (0:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 4:1 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - Šlapanov 5:1 (4:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Chotěboř C - Sobíňov 7:1 (5:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sobíňov - Rozsochatec B 4:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Maleč - Sobíňov 3:7 (0:4) 24.09. 15:30 -
Sobíňov - G. Jeníkov 0:2 (0:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Tis B - Sobíňov 6:0 (3:0) 28.08. 10:00 -
Sobíňov - Věžnice B 3:0 (3:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
Ždírec C - Sobíňov 1:2 (0:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Šlapanov 4:0 (3:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Vepřová - Sobíňov 3:4 (1:3) 22.05. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - H. Borová B 0:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Maleč - Sobíňov 3:3 (1:2) 08.05. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - G. Jeníkov 3:0 (2:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Ves. Žďár - Sobíňov 4:2 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Sobíňov - Keřkov 0:6 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Jeřišno - Sobíňov 6:2 (3:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Sobíňov - Lípa B 6:3 (2:3) 30.10. 14:00 -
Věžnice B - Sobíňov 1:1 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Sobíňov - Ždírec C 5:1 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Šlapanov - Sobíňov 0:2 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
H. Borová B - Sobíňov 0:0 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Sobíňov - Maleč 2:3 (2:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Keřkov - Sobíňov 2:2 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Jeřišno 1:3 (0:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Sobíňov - Víska 1:2 (0:1) 15.08. 16:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Sobíňov 0:1 (0:0) 08.08. 16:30 -
Víska - Sobíňov 1:3 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Rozsochatec B - Sobíňov 3:2 (0:1) 27.09. 15:30 -
H. Borová B - Sobíňov 0:3 (0:3) 19.09. 15:30 -
Lípa B - Sobíňov 6:3 (0:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Keřkov - Sobíňov 1:2 (0:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Maleč - Sobíňov 1:2 (0:2) 15.08. 16:00 -
Lipnice - Sobíňov 2:1 (1:0) 09.08. 16:30 -
Habry B - Sobíňov 4:2 (2:1) 02.11. 10:00 -
Sobíňov - Maleč 3:0 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta |