Milan Vágner st.
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Baník Líně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Horní Bříza B - Líně 8:0 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Líně - Třemošná 5:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Trnová - Líně 6:0 (4:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Líně - Heřmanova Huť 5:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Všeruby - Líně 0:7 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Manětín - Líně 4:7 (0:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Pernarec - Líně B 7:2 (3:0) 12.06. 15:00 -
Dolní Bělá - Líně 8:2 (5:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Úněšov B - Líně B 2:5 (2:2) 27.03. 14:00 -
Přehýšov - Líně B 3:4p. (0:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Tlučná B - Líně B 8:2 (4:1) 09.10. 12:00 -
Kunějovice - Líně B 8:2 (4:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Třemošná - Líně 1:7 (1:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Trnová - Líně 5:2 (4:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Tlučná B - Líně B 19:1 (8:1) 03.10. 12:00 -
Sulkov B - Líně B 9:1 (2:0) 20.09. 15:00 -
Líně B - Blatnice B 2:0 (0:0) 06.09. 15:00 -
Líně B - Pernarec 6:7 (0:6) 27.10. 12:00 -
Kozolupy B - Líně B 7:3 (4:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Tlučná - Líně 0:2 (0:2) 05.10. 16:00 -
Křelovice - Líně 4:1 (2:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Líně - Dolní Bělá 6:2 (2:2) 31.08. 17:00 -
Nýřany - Líně 3:1 (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Horní Bříza B - Líně 3:6 (0:3) 26.05. 17:00 -
Líně B - Pňovany 1:8 (1:3) 05.05. 15:00 -
Přehýšov - Líně B 8:4 (5:1) 28.04. 15:00 -
Líně - Dolní Bělá 0:1p. (0:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Líně - Blatnice 1:4 (0:3) 13.04. 17:00 -
Líně - Mladotice 1:2 (1:0) 30.03. 16:30 -
Zbůch B - Líně B 4:1 (1:1) 26.05. 14:00 -
Úněšov - Líně 5:1 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Líně - Bezvěrov 3:0 (2:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Líně - Zbůch 1:3 (0:1) 05.05. 16:00 -
Mladotice - Líně 3:2p. (2:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Líně - Nýřany 4:0 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Líně B - Blatnice B 1:4 (1:1) 15.04. 15:00 -
Pernarec - Líně B 4:2 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Křelovice - Líně 3:1 (2:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Líně - Všeruby 1:5 (1:2) 18.11. 13:30 -
Blatnice - Líně 2:1 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Líně B 3:4 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Líně - Dolní Bělá 0:2 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Líně B - Zbůch B 3:8 (0:5) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ledce - Líně 1:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Přehýšov - Líně B 2:4 (2:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
Líně - Úněšov 0:4 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Líně B - Sulkov B 2:3 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Zbůch - Líně 4:5 (2:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Líně B - Kozolupy B 1:5 (0:3) 01.10. 15:00 -
Líně - Mladotice 3:4 (1:3) 30.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání |