Josef Pešta
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 9.7 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Damnov |
2015-2016 | TJ Chodský Újezd |
2014-2015 | FK Planá |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
FK Planá B - Damnov 9:1 (5:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Damnov - Tachov B 1:5 (0:2) 11.06. 15:00 -
Lom - Damnov 3:4 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Damnov - Halže 1:7 (1:3) 20.05. 18:00 -
Damnov - Ch. Újezd B 8:0 (4:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Tisová - Damnov 6:1 (5:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Damnov - Z. Chodov 2:4 (0:1) 29.08. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Damnov 5:3 (0:2) 23.08. 15:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Damnov 5:6 (2:3) 10.11. 14:00 -
Damnov - Tisová 4:2 (0:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Trpísty - Damnov 3:2 (2:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Damnov - Halže 5:2 (2:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Kladruby - Damnov 3:2p. (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Damnov - Kon. Lázně B 11:0 (4:0) 28.09. 15:00 -
Z. Chodov - Damnov 6:0 (2:0) 22.09. 15:00 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 3:5 (0:3) 14.09. 15:00 -
Damnov - FK Planá B 2:10 (0:5) 31.08. 15:00 -
Třemešné - Damnov 3:4 (2:3) 24.08. 17:00 -
Damnov - Staré Sedliště 5:2 (2:2) 15.10. 16:00 -
Damnov - Z. Chodov 7:3 (4:2) 01.10. 14:30 -
Kon. Lázně B - Damnov 1:5 (1:3) 24.09. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Damnov 2:1p. (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Damnov - Studánka B 8:3 (3:1) 03.09. 14:30 -
FK Planá B - Damnov 1:4 (0:2) 27.08. 14:00 -
FK Planá - Dl. Újezd 1:2p. (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Česká Kubice - FK Planá 4:1 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
FK Planá - Staňkov 3:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Koloveč - FK Planá 4:2 (1:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
FK Planá - Chod. Planá 3:2 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
FK Planá - Meclov 9:3 (6:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Bor - FK Planá 1:3 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Postřekov - FK Planá 2:0 (2:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
FK Planá - Horš. Týn 5:2 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Bělá - FK Planá 2:3 (2:0) 04.09. 10:15 -
FK Planá - Damnov 8:1 (5:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Kšice - FK Planá 2:5 (1:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
FK Planá - Erpužice 3:0 kont. (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kon. Lázně - FK Planá 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Stráž - FK Planá 0:7 (0:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
FK Planá - Záchlumí 4:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Lom - FK Planá 1:6 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
FK Planá - Černošín 2:0 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Přimda - FK Planá 0:4 (0:2) 24.04. 14:30 -
FK Planá - Kostelec 9:0 (5:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Studánka - FK Planá 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
FK Planá - Sulislav 5:1 (3:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Horní Bříza 2:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Horažďovice - Ch. Újezd 5:2 (3:0) 18.10. 15:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Černice 0:3 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Žihle - Ch. Újezd 4:2 (1:1) 03.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
50.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól |