Tomáš Král
2023-2024
Datum narození | (44 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Šilheřovice |
2018-2019 | FC Dolní Benešov |
2015-2016 | SK Bohuslavice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bolatice B - D.Benešov B 8:2 (3:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Strahovice B - D.Benešov B 1:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Závada 5:1 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 6:4 (4:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Chuchelná B 4:3 (1:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
Budišovice - D.Benešov B 1:3 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Litultovice 3:3 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vávrovice - D.Benešov B 6:2 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Budišov B 8:2 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
D.Benešov B - Těškovice 1:4 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Štítina - D.Benešov B 2:2 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Jakartovice 0:5 (0:3) 02.04. 15:30 -
Stěbořice - D.Benešov B 4:0 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Budišov B - D.Benešov B 2:2 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Těškovice - D.Benešov B 1:1 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Chuchelná 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Vřesina - D.Benešov B 10:2 (4:1) 18.09. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Štítina 1:5 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Stěbořice 2:3 (2:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Bělá - D.Benešov B 3:1 (1:1) 12.06. 16:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 0:6 (0:3) 21.08. 16:30 -
Darkovičky B - D.Benešov B 1:4 (1:1) 03.10. 15:30 -
Hošťálkovice - D.Benešov B 2:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 2:4 (0:1) 20.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 2:6 (1:5) 12.09. 15:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 2:5 (1:2) 05.09. 16:30 -
Strahovice B - D.Benešov B 1:1 (1:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Bělá - D.Benešov B 4:3 (1:0) 16.08. 16:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 6:1 (3:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Dobroslavice - D.Benešov B 4:3 (1:2) 09.11. 13:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kozmice B 10:3 (4:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Bohuslavice B - D.Benešov B 1:4 (1:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Sudice 7:3 (4:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Štěpánkovice B 5:4 (4:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Kobeřice B - D.Benešov B 1:5 (1:2) 21.09. 16:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bělá 3:3 (1:3) 18.08. 17:00 -
Darkovice B - D.Benešov B 3:9 (3:4) 16.06. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bolatice B 8:0 (5:0) 13.06. 18:00 -
Hať B - D.Benešov B 2:3 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Bohuslavice B - D.Benešov B 6:2 (2:1) 11.05. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Závada 5:3 (2:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 3:3 (1:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - D.Benešov B 2:4 (2:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
D.Benešov B - Kozmice B 3:2 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Darkovice B 2:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Hať B 2:2 (2:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Chuchelná B - D.Benešov B 4:4 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Šilheřovice B 2:3 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Bohuslavice B 1:2 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Závada - D.Benešov B 1:3 (1:1) 22.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
41.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
8.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
76.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu |