Dušan Jandera
2023-2024
Datum narození | (40 let) |
Číslo hráče | 7 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Dobříkov |
2022-2023 | TJ Slavoj Cerekvice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Dobříkov |
2018-2019 | TJ Slavoj Cerekvice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Dobříkov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tatenice - Dobříkov 4:2 (0:2) 24.03. 11:00 -
Dobříkov - Jehnědí 1:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Jaroměřice - Dobříkov 1:8 (0:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kunčina - Dobříkov 1:6 (1:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Dobříkov - Moravská Třebová B 8:2 (5:1) 08.10. 14:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Dobříkov 2:6 (0:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Dobříkov - Březová nad Svitavou 5:1 (2:1) 24.09. 14:30 -
Lanškroun B - Dobříkov 0:2 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dobříkov - Pomezí 10:2 (7:1) 10.09. 14:30 -
Sloupnice - Dobříkov 0:4 (0:1) 03.09. 15:00 -
Dobříkov - Janov 3:1 (0:1) 27.08. 14:30 -
Bystré - Dobříkov 0:6 (0:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Dobříkov - Tatenice 6:1 (2:0) 13.08. 14:30 -
Cerekvice - D. Újezd B 2:3 (1:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
H. Újezd - Cerekvice 2:1 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Bystré 2:3 (2:2) 04.06. 16:00 -
Cerekvice - Jevíčko 2:0 (1:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Cerekvice - Hradec 1:3 (0:2) 14.05. 16:00 -
Cerekvice - Polička B 3:2 (0:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Městečko Trnávka - Cerekvice 1:3 (0:2) 23.04. 16:30 -
Cerekvice - Borová/Telecí 4:3 (1:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Morašice - Cerekvice 1:0 (0:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Cerekvice - Loučka 6:0 (4:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Opatov - Cerekvice 1:1 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Cerekvice 3:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Cerekvice - H. Újezd 4:0 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Bystré - Cerekvice 4:2 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Cerekvice - Boršov 4:3 (2:3) 15.10. 14:30 -
Jevíčko - Cerekvice 2:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Hradec - Cerekvice 2:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Cerekvice - Mladějov 4:0 (3:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Polička B - Cerekvice 1:3 (0:1) 16.09. 17:15 -
Cerekvice - Městečko Trnávka 1:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Borová/Telecí - Cerekvice 4:2 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Cerekvice - Morašice 0:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Loučka - Cerekvice 0:0 (0:0) 20.08. 10:00 -
Dobříkov - Kunčina 4:2 (2:1) 11.06. 14:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Dobříkov 2:0 (1:0) 05.06. 16:00 -
Dobříkov - Bystré 6:2 (2:1) 29.05. 16:00 -
Pomezí - Dobříkov 3:3 (0:2) 22.05. 17:00 -
Dobříkov - Moravská Třebová B 10:1 (7:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Jaroměřice - Dobříkov 1:6 (0:3) 08.05. 16:00 -
Dobříkov - Sloupnice 2:3 (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Dobříkov 0:2 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Dobříkov - Semanín 3:1 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Jablonné - Dobříkov 3:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Dobříkov - Libchavy 4:2 (0:2) 03.04. 15:30 -
Žichlínek - Dobříkov 2:6 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dobříkov - Březová nad Svitavou 0:3 (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Dobříkov - Žichlínek 7:2 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
93.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Červená karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Střídání |