Richard Podaný
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 10 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sokol Žalkovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Kovalovice |
2021-2022 | TJ Pilana Zborovice |
2021-2022 | Bařice |
2020-2021 | Sokol Žalkovice |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Kovalovice |
2018-2019 | FK Chropyně |
2015-2016 | FK Chropyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žalkovice - Rymice 1:2 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Žalkovice - Žeranovice 2:4 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bařice - Zborovice B 0:16 (0:10) 29.05. 17:00 -
Záříčí - Zborovice B 2:2 (0:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Zborovice - Velký Ořechov 11:0 (5:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Zborovice B - Bařice 1:11 (1:6) 25.09. 12:00 -
Zborovice B - Záříčí 2:5 (0:3) 19.09. 12:30 -
Zborovice - Jankovice 4:0 (3:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Zborovice - O.N.Ves 3:2 (1:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
Zborovice - Topolná 11:0 (6:0) 28.08. 16:00 -
Rataje - Zborovice B 6:1 (4:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Zborovice 2:3 (2:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Kovalovice - Dub zrušen -
Žalkovice - Střílky 3:1 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Žalkovice - Němčice 1:3 (0:2) 27.09. 15:30 -
Břest - Žalkovice 0:1p. (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Žalkovice - Tučapy 10:1 (3:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Zborovice - Žalkovice 3:0 (1:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Žalkovice - Rymice 6:3 (3:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Chropyně - Holešov B 3:0 (1:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Malenovice - Chropyně 2:3 (1:2) 05.10. 15:00 -
Chropyně - Mladcová 4:1 (4:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Chropyně - Admira 3:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Chropyně - Luhačovice B 0:4 (0:2) 01.09. 16:00 -
Lužkovice - Chropyně 3:1 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Chropyně - Fryšták 0:2 (0:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Chropyně 4:6 (1:3) 09.06. 17:00 -
Chropyně - Tečovice 3:2 (2:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Chropyně - Admira 2:3 (1:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Chropyně - Jaroslavice 2:1 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Louky - Chropyně 2:0 (2:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Chropyně - Lužkovice 2:0 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Slavkov - Chropyně 1:3 (1:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Chropyně - Malenovice 1:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Kovalovice - Protivanov 2:1p. (1:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Kovalovice - Dub 4:3p. (1:2) 22.09. 15:30 -
Kovalovice - Plumlov 2:3p. (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Bělotín - Kovalovice 8:1 (1:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Kovalovice - Lipová 3:2p. (1:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Kovalovice - Slavonín 4:2 (2:2) 11.08. 17:00 -
Lipník - Kovalovice 3:1 (1:0) 04.08. 17:00 -
Chropyně B - Počenice 3:5 (1:3) 15.06. 18:00 -
Záhlinice - Chropyně B 3:1 (2:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Chropyně - Baťov 1:3 (0:2) 08.06. 18:00 -
Chropyně B - Komárno 5:2 (1:2) 02.06. 16:30 -
Loukov - Chropyně B 3:2 (2:1) 26.05. 16:30 -
Chropyně B - Holešov B 1:4 (0:1) 22.04. 10:15 -
Kvasice B - Chropyně B 3:2p. (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Chropyně - Luhačovice 2:1p. (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Chropyně B - Mrlínek 3:2 (2:0) 07.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Červená karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
40.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
63.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Červená karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Gól | ||
39.minuta | Červená karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
Žlutá karta | ||
Hráč zápasu | ||
29.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
83.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání |