David Žeravík
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Skalička |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Ústí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rožnov B - Skalička 7:3 (3:0) 03.11. 17:30 -
Skalička - Police 4:1 (3:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Velká Lhota - Skalička 3:3 (1:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Skalička - Liptál 5:3 (4:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Loučka - Skalička 1:2 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Branky - Skalička 7:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kladeruby - Skalička 3:1 (2:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Skalička - Říkovice 1:0 (1:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Vlkoš - Skalička 7:2 (3:0) 28.05. 15:00 -
Skalička - Troubky 0:3 (0:2) 20.05. 14:00 -
Potštát - Skalička 3:2 (1:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Skalička - Brodek B 4:3p. (2:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Čekyně - Skalička 1:5 (1:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Skalička - Lipník B 7:1 (5:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Soběchleby - Skalička 2:3 (1:1) 09.04. 10:00 -
Skalička - Lověšice 3:2p. (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Skalička - Radslavice 9:0 (4:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Troubky - Skalička 8:3 (3:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Skalička - Potštát 9:2 (4:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Brodek B - Skalička 0:2 (0:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Skalička - Čekyně 3:2 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Soběchleby - Skalička 1:5 (1:1) 27.08. 14:00 -
Lověšice - Skalička 0:2 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Skalička - Horní Nětčice 3:2 (3:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
Radslavice - Skalička 3:2 (1:2) 05.08. 18:00 -
Skalička - Potštát 10:0 (3:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
Pavlovice - Skalička 3:1 (2:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Skalička - Čekyně 0:1 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Lipník B - Skalička 1:7 (1:3) 24.04. 16:00 -
Skalička - Stará Ves 6:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Všechovice B - Skalička 3:2 (3:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Domaželice - Skalička 5:3 (2:0) 24.10. 10:00 -
Skalička - Horní Nětčice 0:5 (0:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Soběchleby - Skalička 3:2 (1:0) 10.10. 10:00 -
Skalička - Prosenice 3:1 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Potštát - Skalička 3:6 (2:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Skalička - Pavlovice 3:1 (1:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Čekyně - Skalička 5:3 (2:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Skalička - Lipník B 2:1 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Pivín - Ústí B 4:1 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Vrchoslavice - Ústí B 4:1 (2:0) 16.08. 17:00 -
Ústí B - Klenovice 1:5 (0:3) 09.08. 10:00 -
Radslavice - Ústí B 1:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Ústí B - Jezernice 3:2p. (0:1) 27.10. 10:00 -
Tovačov - Ústí B 2:1p. (1:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Ústí B - Hor. Moštěnice 2:1p. (1:1) 13.10. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Želatovice B 2:1 (2:1) 15.09. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Újezdec 3:1 (2:0) 01.09. 10:00 -
Ústí - Medlov 1:3 (1:2) 31.08. 16:00 -
Bohuňovice - Ústí 5:1 (1:0) 25.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
37.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól |