Petr Vydržel
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | Sokol Luká |
2015-2016 | TJ Tatran Litovel |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kladky - Sokol Luká 2:4 (1:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Luká - Hvozd 3:5 (2:3) 21.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - Sokol Luká 3:1 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Jesenec - Sokol Luká 2:0 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Luká - Čechy p. Kosířem 8:0 (4:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Brodek B - Sokol Luká 2:6 (1:3) 09.09. 16:00 -
Ptení - Sokol Luká 1:4 (1:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Sokol Luká 2:3p. (1:2) 10.06. 15:00 -
Kladky - Sokol Luká 4:0 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Luká - Konice 1:2 (1:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Zdětín - Sokol Luká 0:1 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Ptení - Sokol Luká 2:3 (1:1) 23.04. 12:30 -
Sokol Luká - Jesenec 2:1 (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Luká - Protivanov B zrušen -
Sokol Luká - Kladky 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Jesenec - Sokol Luká 2:1p. (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Luká - Čechy p. Kosířem 3:4p. (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Sokol Luká 1:2 (0:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Zdětín 6:1 (2:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Protivanov B - Sokol Luká 0:1 (0:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Brodek B - Sokol Luká 1:6 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Luká - Protivanov B 3:2p. (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Sokol Luká 0:3 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Sokol Vilémov 3:2 (1:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Přemyslovice 3:5 (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Zdětín - Sokol Luká 0:4 (0:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Luká - Sokol Vilémov 2:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Luká - Protivanov B 10:0 (5:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Sokol Luká 0:4 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Luká - Brodek B 7:1 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Kladky - Sokol Luká 1:2 (0:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Luká - Horní Loděnice 3:2p. (1:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Sokol Luká - Hvězda Libavá 2:0 (1:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Drahlov - Sokol Luká 5:4p. (2:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Nemilany 2:5 (2:2) 28.09. 14:00 -
TJ Střeň - Sokol Luká 2:3 (1:1) 22.09. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Štěpánov 1:0 (0:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Sokol Luká 1:3 (1:1) 08.09. 15:00 -
TJ Mladějovice - Sokol Luká 5:0 (3:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Velký Újezd - Sokol Luká 0:1 (0:1) 25.08. 15:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - Sokol Luká 3:6 (2:1) 17.08. 16:00 -
FC Jiříkov - Sokol Luká 1:5 (1:2) 10.08. 17:00 -
Hvězda Libavá - Sokol Luká 2:1 (1:1) 03.08. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Štěpánov 4:1 (1:0) 15.06. 17:30 -
Bohuňovice B - Sokol Luká 7:1 (3:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Luká - SK Grygov 1:4 (1:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Sokol Luká 7:1 (4:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Luká - Chválkovice B 5:1 (3:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Sokol Luká 1:2 (1:2) 28.04. 14:30 -
Sokol Luká - Sokol Jívová 0:5 (0:4) 21.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
9.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Červená karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól |