Ladislav Rabas
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 7.6 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Ledce |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Damnov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ledce - Slovan Plzeň B 4:2 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Ledce - Hradiště 5:1 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Chotíkov B - Ledce 0:9 (0:4) 05.11. 14:00 -
Plzeň-Litice - Ledce 1:1 (1:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Ledce - Vochov 1:4 (0:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Rapid B - Ledce 0:8 (0:2) 08.10. 14:00 -
Ledce - Plzeň-Letná 7:0 (3:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Ledce - Košutka B 7:3 (2:2) 23.09. 16:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Ledce 3:2 (1:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Ledce - Union Plzeň 7:3 (3:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Smíchov - Ledce 1:3 (1:2) 25.08. 17:30 -
Ledce - Lhota B 0:5 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Damnov - Bernartice 5:1 (3:0) 23.04. 15:00 -
Damnov - Erpužice 4:2 (1:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Ch. Újezd - Damnov 5:6 (2:3) 10.11. 14:00 -
Damnov - Tisová 4:2 (0:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Trpísty - Damnov 3:2 (2:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Damnov - Kon. Lázně B 11:0 (4:0) 28.09. 15:00 -
Z. Chodov - Damnov 6:0 (2:0) 22.09. 15:00 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 3:5 (0:3) 14.09. 15:00 -
Sulislav - Damnov 6:3 (3:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Hošťka - Damnov 0:8 (0:4) 15.06. 15:00 -
Třemešné - Damnov 4:1 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Damnov - Záchlumí 1:0 (1:0) 25.05. 15:00 -
Damnov - Trpísty 3:2 (1:1) 18.05. 15:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Damnov 1:3 (0:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Damnov - Halže 1:0 (0:0) 04.05. 15:00 -
Tisová - Damnov 1:0p. (0:0) 28.04. 14:30 -
Damnov - Kon. Lázně B 4:3p. (1:1) 20.04. 15:00 -
Z. Chodov - Damnov 3:4p. (0:2) 14.04. 15:00 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 2:4 (2:2) 06.04. 15:00 -
Studánka B - Damnov 5:2 (0:2) 31.03. 15:00 -
Damnov - FK Planá B 2:3 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Lesná - Damnov 1:5 (0:1) 10.11. 10:30 -
Damnov - Třemešné 4:2 (1:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Záchlumí - Damnov 3:2p. (2:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Trpísty - Damnov 4:2 (3:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Damnov - Staré Sedliště 4:3 (2:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Halže - Damnov 2:5 (0:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Damnov - Tisová 4:3 (2:2) 29.09. 15:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Damnov 4:3 (2:1) 09.09. 15:00 -
Damnov - Studánka B 1:5 (1:3) 01.09. 15:00 -
FK Planá B - Damnov 3:2p. (1:1) 26.08. 14:00 -
Damnov - Hošťka 6:4 (1:2) 18.08. 15:00 -
Damnov - Záchlumí 3:2 (2:0) 16.06. 13:00 -
Damnov - Kladruby 3:2 (1:1) 10.06. 14:30 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 2:1p. (1:0) 03.06. 14:30 -
Staré Sedliště - Damnov 1:3 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Studánka B - Damnov 7:1 (5:0) 20.05. 15:00 -
Damnov - Halže B 3:4 (1:2) 13.05. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
61.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
Gól | ||
50.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól |