Martin Drozda
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 6.6 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Damnov |
2016-2017 | TJ Zetor Tisová |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Damnov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Damnov - Trpísty 2:2 (1:0) 21.10. 12:30 -
Damnov - Lom 3:3 (1:0) 16.09. 13:30 -
Lesná - Damnov 11:2 (7:2) 10.09. 14:00 -
Damnov - Zhoř 3:2 (1:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Damnov zrušen -
Damnov - Staré Sedliště 1:2 (1:1) 19.08. 14:00 -
Ch. Újezd B - Damnov 3:1 (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Damnov - Trpísty 8:1 (3:0) 03.06. 14:30 -
Lom - Damnov 5:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Damnov - FK Planá B 3:2 (1:1) 20.05. 14:30 -
Záchlumí - Damnov 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 3:5 (3:1) 06.05. 14:30 -
Lesná - Damnov 3:1 (2:1) 30.04. 14:30 -
Damnov - Staré Sedliště 3:3 (2:1) 22.04. 14:30 -
Erpužice - Damnov 6:1 (2:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Damnov - Bernartice 2:1 (1:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Damnov 3:3 (1:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Damnov - Halže 0:2 (0:1) 25.03. 12:30 -
Damnov - Ch. Újezd B 6:3 (4:0) 12.11. 11:30 -
Trpísty - Damnov 6:2 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Damnov - Lom 2:3 (1:1) 29.10. 12:00 -
FK Planá B - Damnov 5:2 (4:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Damnov - Záchlumí 2:2 (2:0) 15.10. 13:00 -
Dl. Újezd B - Damnov 9:0 (5:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Damnov - Lesná 3:3 (1:3) 01.10. 13:30 -
Staré Sedliště - Damnov 7:2 (4:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Damnov - Erpužice 0:6 (0:3) 17.09. 14:00 -
Bernartice - Damnov 6:1 (4:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Damnov - Kladruby 0:2 (0:1) 03.09. 14:30 -
Halže - Damnov 3:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Damnov - Studánka 2:4 (2:0) 20.08. 14:30 -
Damnov - Tachov B 1:5 (0:2) 11.06. 15:00 -
Lom - Damnov 3:4 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Damnov - Lesná 4:3 (3:2) 28.05. 15:00 -
Damnov - Halže 1:7 (1:3) 20.05. 18:00 -
Tisová - Damnov 6:1 (3:0) 15.05. 15:00 -
Trpísty - Damnov 1:3 (1:1) 08.05. 15:00 -
Damnov - Kladruby 1:4 (0:2) 30.04. 15:00 -
Damnov - Bernartice 5:1 (3:0) 23.04. 15:00 -
Damnov - Dl. Újezd B 6:4 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Damnov - Lom 1:4 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Damnov - FK Planá B 3:8 (1:5) 28.10. 15:30 -
Lesná - Damnov 3:2p. (0:1) 24.10. 14:00 -
Kladruby - Damnov 3:1 (2:0) 26.09. 14:30 -
Damnov - Erpužice 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Halže - Damnov 2:3 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Damnov - Tisová 1:6 (1:4) 28.08. 15:00 -
Lesná - Damnov 1:2 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Damnov - Ch. Újezd B 8:0 (4:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Sulislav - Damnov 1:2 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta |