David Hrdlička
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Mikulášovice |
2018-2019 | SK Šluknov |
2018-2019 | D. Poustevna |
2015-2016 | D. Poustevna |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mikulášovice - Březiny 2:4 (0:2) 10.10. 15:30 -
Vel. Šenov - Mikulášovice 4:2 (0:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Jiřetín - Mikulášovice 4:1 (3:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Mikulášovice - Šluknov B 3:4 (1:3) 26.09. 16:00 -
Verneřice - Mikulášovice 3:4 (2:3) 19.09. 16:30 -
Mikulášovice - Krásná Lípa 4:3 (1:2) 12.09. 16:30 -
Mikulášovice - Benešov 3:2 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Šluknov B 2:7 (0:2) 16.06. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Malšovice 2:3 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Krásná Lípa - D. Poustevna 5:1 (3:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Boletice - D. Poustevna 4:5p. (2:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Heřmanov 1:14 (0:5) 18.05. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - H.Podluží 1:2 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - D. Habartice 4:3p. (1:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - D. Poustevna 1:2p. (1:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Těchlovice 0:1 (0:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Vel. Šenov - D. Poustevna 3:2 (0:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
D. Poustevna - Jiřetín 0:1 (0:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Rybniště - D. Poustevna 4:5p. (2:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Šluknov B - D. Poustevna 13:1 (6:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Malšovice - D. Poustevna 4:1 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
D. Poustevna - Krásná Lípa 2:5 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
D. Poustevna - Boletice 1:6 (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Heřmanov - D. Poustevna 10:1 (4:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
D. Poustevna - Verneřice 0:6 (0:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
D. Habartice - D. Poustevna 6:2 (4:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
D. Poustevna - Mikulášovice 1:2 (0:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Těchlovice - D. Poustevna 0:3 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
D. Poustevna - Vel. Šenov 3:2 (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Jiřetín - D. Poustevna 3:1 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Rybniště 3:1 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
St.Křečany - D. Poustevna 1:3 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Huntířov 6:0 (2:0) 27.05. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Poustevna 10:4 (2:2) 20.05. 14:00 -
D. Podluží - D. Poustevna 3:2p. (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Chřibská - D. Poustevna 2:6 (0:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Chřibská 4:1 (0:0) 06.05. 15:00 -
Huntířov - D. Poustevna 3:5 (2:2) 08.04. 15:00 -
D. Poustevna - Čes. Kamenice B 8:0 (5:0) 01.04. 15:00 -
D. Poustevna - D. Podluží 3:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
D. Poustevna - Františkov 5:1 (3:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
D. Poustevna - Bynovec 5:0 (3:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
D. Poustevna - Huntířov 6:2 (3:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - D. Poustevna 8:3 (2:2) 24.09. 14:00 -
D. Podluží - D. Poustevna 4:3p. (2:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
D. Poustevna - Chřibská 1:4 (1:2) 10.09. 15:00 -
Františkov - D. Poustevna 2:1p. (1:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
D. Poustevna - Dobkovice 3:5 (2:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Rybniště - D. Poustevna 1:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Těchlovice 5:1 (5:0) 27.05. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól |