Marcel Zapletal
2023-2024
Datum narození | (45 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Komárov |
2022-2023 | TJ Raduň |
2021-2022 | TJ Tatran Štítina |
2018-2019 | SK Komárov |
2018-2019 | SK Komárov |
2018-2019 | Hrdlořezy |
2017-2018 | TJ Moravice |
2015-2016 | SK Komárov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chvalíkovice - Komárov 1:2 (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Raduň - Oldřišov B 2:4 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Chlebičov B - Raduň 6:2 (1:1) 03.09. 15:00 -
H.Lhota - Raduň 5:10 (2:5) 19.08. 16:30 -
Suché Lazce - Raduň 0:2 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Komárov - Raduň 1:1 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Opabrum - Raduň 1:6 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Raduň - Skřipov 3:3 (2:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Vávrovice - Štítina 2:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Komárov - Štítina 1:4 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Štítina - Závada 2:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Těškovice - Štítina 4:0 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Štítina - Dolní Životice 2:0 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Litultovice - Štítina 3:4 (0:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Jakartovice - Štítina 2:0 (0:1) 25.09. 15:00 -
Štítina - Melč 3:3 (1:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Štítina - Vávrovice 2:0 (1:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Štítina - Březová 2:2 (1:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Chodov B 0:4 (0:2) 30.08. 14:30 -
Union Žižkov B - Hrdlořezy B 3:5 (1:3) 22.08. 10:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Újezd C 2:1 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Uhříněves B - Hrdlořezy B 4:1 (1:1) 28.10. 10:00 -
Hrdlořezy B - Záběhlice 6:2 (4:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Kunratice B - Hrdlořezy B 1:4 (0:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Benice B - Hrdlořezy B 1:4 (1:0) 21.09. 15:45 -
Union Žižkov B - Hrdlořezy B 3:2 (2:1) 24.08. 10:30 -
Hrdlořezy B - Spoje B 0:9 (0:3) 18.05. 17:00 -
Praga C - Hrdlořezy B 5:3 (3:1) 12.05. 14:45 -
Dubeč B - Hrdlořezy B 5:0 (4:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Nusle - Hrdlořezy B 2:2 (2:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Stodůlky C - Hrdlořezy B 7:3 (4:2) 07.04. 13:00 -
Dukla JM B - Hrdlořezy B 10:1 (7:0) 24.03. 10:15 -
Otice - Komárov 3:2 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Komárov - Palhanec 3:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
P. Polom B - Komárov 1:1 (0:1) 20.10. 14:00 -
Chvalíkovice - Komárov 0:4 (0:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Komárov - Malé Hoštice B 6:2 (3:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Raduň - Komárov 3:4 (2:3) 30.09. 15:30 -
Komárov - Skřipov 3:1 (0:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Budišovice - Komárov 3:7 (2:4) 16.09. 16:00 -
Komárov - Hrabyně 5:2 (4:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Oldřišov B - Komárov 1:4 (1:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Komárov - H.Lhota 5:0 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hněvošice - Komárov 1:5 (1:3) 19.08. 17:00 -
Moravice - Vítkov B 1:2 (0:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Budišov B - Moravice 5:2 (4:1) 03.06. 15:00 -
Radkov - Moravice 1:1 (0:1) 20.05. 16:00 -
Moravice - Sosnová 2:7 (0:3) 22.04. 14:00 -
Holasovice - Moravice 4:0 (2:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Vávrovice - Moravice 8:0 (4:0) 31.03. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu |