Ladislav Hlaváč
2023-2024
Datum narození | (46 let) |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Sudice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bělá - Sudice 2:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Darkovičky B - Sudice 9:0 (5:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Sudice 1:1 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Sudice - Šilheřovice B 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Strahovice B - Sudice 3:2 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Bolatice B - Sudice 5:2 (4:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Sudice - Šilheřovice B 5:1 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Strahovice B - Sudice 3:2 (2:1) 27.05. 16:00 -
Kobeřice B - Sudice 4:1 (3:1) 13.05. 14:30 -
Darkovičky B - Sudice 5:0 (1:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Sudice - Závada 7:1 (3:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kozmice B - Sudice 5:2 (1:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Bolatice B - Sudice 3:4 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Sudice 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Sudice 0:6 (0:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Hněvošice - Sudice 3:3 (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Závada - Sudice 1:4 (1:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Kozmice B - Sudice 2:2 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hněvošice - Sudice 2:2 (2:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Sudice - Kobeřice B 8:3 (3:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Sudice 0:4 (0:4) 07.05. 16:30 -
Sudice - Šilheřovice B 3:2 (1:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Bolatice B - Sudice 10:3 (6:3) 09.04. 14:30 -
Hať B - Sudice 2:2 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sudice - Kozmice B 1:1 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Strahovice B - Sudice 6:3 (4:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Sudice - Hněvošice 1:2 (1:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Sudice 2:2 (0:2) 09.11. 13:30 -
Hať B - Sudice 2:4 (2:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Sudice - Darkovičky B 3:8 (2:3) 27.10. 14:00 -
D.Benešov B - Sudice 7:3 (4:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Sudice - Kobeřice B 4:2 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Sudice 5:1 (5:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Sudice - Bohuslavice B 4:5 (2:4) 18.08. 14:00 -
Štěpánkovice B - Sudice 5:5 (2:3) 15.06. 17:00 -
Darkovice B - Sudice 2:4 (0:0) 02.06. 14:00 -
Sudice - Bolatice B 4:9 (2:4) 26.05. 17:00 -
Šilheřovice B - Sudice 3:1 (1:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Sudice - D.Benešov B 3:3 (1:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
Sudice - Bělá 2:2 (0:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Darkovičky B - Sudice 3:3 (2:2) 31.03. 15:30 -
Sudice - Štěpánkovice B 2:1 (2:0) 03.11. 10:30 -
Kozmice B - Sudice 6:3 (3:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Sudice - Darkovice B 4:3 (2:2) 21.10. 14:00 -
Bolatice B - Sudice 11:1 (5:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
D.Benešov B - Sudice 1:5 (1:3) 16.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - Závada 3:2 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Sudice - Darkovičky B 7:4 (4:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Sudice - Bolatice B 2:2 (2:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Strahovice B - Sudice 5:2 (4:1) 26.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
52.minuta | Červená karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání |