David Pospěch
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 4 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Plzeň-Letná - Malesice B 3:2p. (0:2) 20.04. 17:00 -
Roudná B - Plzeň-Letná 1:4 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
VS Plzeň - Plzeň-Letná 3:0 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Neurazy 1:3 (0:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Hradec B - Plzeň-Letná B 2:5 (2:1) 10.06. 14:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Soběkury 2:4 (2:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - Roudná 1:0p. (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
VS Plzeň - Plzeň-Letná B 2:4 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Nezbavětice - Plzeň-Letná B 0:1p. (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Seč 3:0 kont. (1:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
D. Lukavice - Plzeň-Letná B 3:2p. (2:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
VS Plzeň - Plzeň-Letná 2:3p. (1:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Ptenín - Plzeň-Letná B 2:4 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Mantov 3:2 (0:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Líšina - Plzeň-Letná B 1:4 (1:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Neurazy - Plzeň-Letná B 5:4 (0:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Hradec B 7:3 (3:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Soběkury - Plzeň-Letná B 3:2 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Nezbavětice 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Seč - Plzeň-Letná B 4:3p. (2:2) 01.10. 14:30 -
Plzeň-Letná B - D. Lukavice 1:2p. (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Ptenín 2:3p. (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Mantov - Plzeň-Letná B 3:2p. (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Líšina 5:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Nezbavětice - Plzeň-Letná B 4:1 (1:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Vochov - Plzeň-Letná 2:1 (0:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Mantov 3:0 (1:0) 06.06. 18:00 -
Blovice B - Plzeň-Letná B 6:3 (5:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Neurazy 4:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Soběkury - Plzeň-Letná B 4:2 (1:0) 18.05. 18:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Líšina 3:0 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Hradec B - Plzeň-Letná B 3:7 (1:5) 30.04. 14:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Záluží 5:7 (4:5) 23.04. 14:00 -
Seč - Plzeň-Letná B 5:1 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Záhoří 4:3 (3:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - VS Plzeň 12:0 (4:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Nezbavětice 4:0 (2:0) 05.11. 11:00 -
Mantov - Plzeň-Letná B 2:3 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Blovice B 2:6 (1:2) 23.10. 12:30 -
Vochov - Plzeň-Letná 3:4p. (0:3) 16.10. 14:00 -
Neurazy - Plzeň-Letná B 2:4 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Soběkury 4:1 (3:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Líšina - Plzeň-Letná B 1:6 (0:2) 24.09. 13:30 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Hradec B 6:1 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Plzeň-Letná - Chotíkov B 5:1 (3:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Seč 2:1 (2:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Touškov B 2:3 (1:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Roudná 3:4 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Slovan Plzeň B - Plzeň-Letná B 5:0 (3:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná B - Druztová 1:8 (0:5) 08.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání |