Miroslav Danda
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Slavoj Hrdějovice |
2015-2016 | Úsilné |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrdějovice B - Strýčice 0:2 (0:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Koloděje - Hrdějovice B 2:1 (2:1) 21.10. 16:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Křemže B 4:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Zborov - Hrdějovice B 2:3 (1:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Hrdějovice B - Sedlec B 6:1 (3:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
H.Stropnice - Hrdějovice B 3:2 (1:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Chvalšiny - Hrdějovice 4:5 (1:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Křemže B - Hrdějovice B 6:1 (3:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice - T.Sviny B 6:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Boršov B 1:4 (1:1) 03.06. 10:00 -
Ševětín B - Hrdějovice B 3:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Chrášťany 4:3 (2:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice - Zl. Koruna 1:3 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Sedlec B 1:2 (0:2) 13.05. 10:00 -
Č.Dub B - Hrdějovice B 2:6 (1:3) 08.05. 17:00 -
H.Stropnice - Hrdějovice B 2:1 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Zborov 5:1 (2:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice - Velešín 6:0 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Hrdějovice B - Křemže B 4:0 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Boršov B - Hrdějovice B 6:0 (1:0) 22.10. 12:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Ševětín B 4:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Chrášťany - Hrdějovice B 0:3 (0:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Sedlec B - Hrdějovice B 1:10 (1:7) 02.10. 15:00 -
Hrdějovice - Frymburk 4:0 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Hrdějovice B - H.Stropnice 2:1 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Zborov - Hrdějovice B 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda B - Hrdějovice B 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Bavorovice 0:3 (0:1) 18.06. 10:00 -
Křemže B - Hrdějovice B 0:8 (0:5) 12.06. 15:00 -
Zliv B - Hrdějovice B 2:2 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Ševětín B 2:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
D.Voda B - Hrdějovice B 0:3 kont. (2:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Větřní - Hrdějovice 4:3 (1:2) 21.05. 13:30 -
Hrdějovice B - Boršov B 6:2 (1:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Koloděje - Hrdějovice B 6:0 (4:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Zborov 3:1 (1:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
Č.Dub B - Hrdějovice B 0:6 (0:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Č.Dub B 6:1 (3:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
D. Dvořiště - Hrdějovice 2:1 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Bavorovice - Hrdějovice B 4:1 (1:0) 23.10. 10:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Zliv B 3:6 (1:4) 10.10. 15:30 -
Hrdějovice - Větřní 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Ševětín B - Hrdějovice B 2:4 (1:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Boršov B - Hrdějovice B 6:2 (0:1) 18.09. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Koloděje 3:3 (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice - Mladé 6:0 (2:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice - Dříteň 7:0 (3:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
K.Újezd - Hrdějovice 3:1 (2:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - D.Voda B 1:1 (1:1) 12.09. 10:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Zliv B 6:0 (4:0) 06.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
44.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
45.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta |