Vít Husák
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Opatovice |
2022-2023 | TJ Viktoria Želešice |
2021-2022 | Židlochovice |
2020-2021 | FK Ořechov |
2018-2019 | SK Slatina |
2015-2016 | Sokol Křepice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Opatovice - Drásov 2:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Želešice - Žebětín 3:1 (1:1) 28.05. 17:30 -
Soběšice - Želešice 6:0 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Želešice - Zbraslav 5:2 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Rajhradice - Želešice 6:1 (3:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Želešice - Dobšice 3:1 (2:0) 27.04. 18:00 -
Vilémovice - Želešice 3:1 (0:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
Šlapanice - Želešice 0:3 (0:1) 08.04. 16:00 -
Želešice - Zastávka 2:3 (2:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Slovan - Želešice 2:3 (0:2) 25.03. 12:00 -
Želešice - Tišnov 0:3 (0:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Tišnov - Želešice 1:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Slatina - Želešice 1:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Želešice - Rájec-Jestřebí 0:2 (0:2) 23.10. 15:00 -
Žebětín - Želešice 0:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Želešice - Soběšice 1:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Zbraslav - Želešice 1:1 (1:0) 02.10. 10:00 -
Želešice - Rajhradice 2:4 (1:1) 23.09. 16:45 -
M. Krumlov - Želešice 5:4 (3:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Želešice - Vilémovice 5:1 (3:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Dobšice - Želešice 3:4 (1:3) 03.09. 15:00 -
Želešice - Šlapanice 3:1 (1:0) 26.08. 17:30 -
Zastávka - Želešice 1:1 (0:0) 19.08. 17:30 -
Želešice - Slovan 5:0 (2:0) 12.08. 18:00 -
Babice B - Židlochovice 2:2 (2:0) 19.06. 16:30 -
Šlapanice B - Židlochovice 1:1 (1:1) 12.06. 16:30 -
Židlochovice - Mokrá-Horákov 6:3 (3:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Ochoz - Židlochovice 3:0 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Židlochovice - Újezd B 4:3 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Těšany - Židlochovice 2:6 (1:2) 15.05. 14:15 -
Židlochovice - Přísnotice 0:4 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Vojkovice B - Židlochovice 2:8 (2:2) 01.05. 10:30 -
Židlochovice - Podolí B 12:1 (5:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
RAFK B - Židlochovice 2:6 (0:3) 17.04. 16:00 -
Židlochovice - Vin. Šumice 5:2 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Žabčice - Židlochovice 2:2 (2:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Židlochovice - Moutnice 3:1 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Popůvky - Ořechov 0:3 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Pozořice 4:1 (3:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Pozořice 3:2 (0:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Zbýšov - Ořechov 3:2 (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Oslavany 2:2 (2:0) 28.09. 14:30 -
Ořechov - Ivančice B 2:1 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Říčany - Ořechov 2:1 (2:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Vojkovice B - Ořechov 1:5 (1:2) 15.09. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Kupařovice 1:1 (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Modřice - Ořechov 2:1 (0:0) 22.08. 10:15 -
Ořechov - Měnín 1:1 (1:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Blažovice 4:0 (3:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Slatina B - Svratka C 2:3 (2:1) 02.11. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól |