Jaroslav Kolínský
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sparta Sosnová |
2022-2023 | TJ Slavoj Dubá |
2015-2016 | Sparta Sosnová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sosnová - Žandov 2:3 (1:0) 23.03. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Jestřebí 1:9 (1:3) 14.10. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Dubá 0:4 (0:1) 30.09. 11:00 -
Zahrádky - Sosnová 7:3 (2:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Sosnová - Svor 0:5 (0:3) 09.09. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Č. Lípa B 0:5 (0:1) 10.06. 11:00 -
Lindava - Sosnová 5:0 (2:0) 03.06. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Brniště 2:1 (1:1) 27.05. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Stružnice 2:6 (2:3) 13.05. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Svor 1:0 (0:0) 29.04. 11:00 -
Dubice - Sosnová 4:0 (0:0) 22.04. 13:30 -
Zákupy - Sosnová 5:2 (3:0) 08.04. 13:00 -
St. Splavy - Sosnová 2:1 (1:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Sosnová - Lindava 0:9 (0:6) 29.10. 11:00 -
Brniště - Sosnová 1:4 (1:1) 22.10. 12:30 -
Sosnová - Polevsko 1:3 (0:1) 15.10. 11:00 -
Stružnice - Sosnová 2:2 (0:2) 09.10. 13:00 -
Sosnová - Žandov 2:5 (0:2) 01.10. 11:00 -
H.Police - Sosnová 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Svor - Sosnová 4:3 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Sosnová - Dubice 1:7 (1:4) 17.09. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Dubá 3:1 (2:0) 10.09. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Zákupy 4:2 (1:2) 03.09. 11:00 -
Sosnová - St. Splavy 3:8 (1:3) 20.08. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Kravaře 5:1 (2:0) 28.05. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Skalice B 0:11 (0:8) 14.05. 11:00 -
Bukovany - Sosnová 5:1 (4:0) 04.05. 17:00 -
Sosnová - Lindava 0:7 (0:2) 30.04. 11:00 -
Dubice - Sosnová 3:1 (1:0) 26.04. 17:00 -
Stružnice - Sosnová 0:4 (0:3) 24.04. 13:00 -
Sosnová - Polevsko 4:0 (3:0) 16.04. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Svor 1:2 (1:0) 26.03. 11:00 -
Dubá - Sosnová 5:2 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Polevsko - Sosnová 8:1 (3:1) 28.10. 15:00 -
Sosnová - Zákupy 3:1 (1:0) 23.10. 11:00 -
Kravaře - Sosnová 2:6 (0:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Sosnová - Jestřebí 0:2 (0:0) 09.10. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Č. Lípa B 2:1 (1:0) 28.09. 11:00 -
Sosnová - H.Police 3:2p. (2:1) 25.09. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Stružnice 2:0 (1:0) 11.09. 11:00 -
Sosnová - Bukovany 2:1 (1:1) 28.08. 11:00 -
Dubnice - Sosnová 14:2 (7:0) 11.10. 15:30 -
H.Police - Sosnová 3:2p. (0:2) 23.08. 15:00 -
Dubnice - Sosnová 2:0 (0:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Dubice - Sosnová 2:4 (1:3) 26.10. 14:30 -
Kravaře - Sosnová 5:4 (2:3) 19.10. 15:00 -
Sosnová - Stružnice 4:6 (3:6) 12.10. 10:30 -
Skalice B - Sosnová 3:1 (2:1) 06.10. 14:00 -
Sosnová - Svor 3:2p. (0:1) 14.09. 10:30 -
Bukovany - Sosnová 3:1 (3:1) 08.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání |