Ondřej Škopek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | SK Starý Mateřov |
2015-2016 | SK Lázně Bohdaneč |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dříteč - S. Mateřov 5:1 (1:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Dříteč B 5:2 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Rohoznice - S. Mateřov 1:2 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Rohoznice 2:1 (2:0) 31.08. 14:00 -
Bukovka - S. Mateřov 1:2 (0:2) 24.08. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Ostřešany 3:2 (0:0) 17.08. 14:00 -
Choltice - S. Mateřov 2:4 (2:2) 14.06. 18:00 -
S. Mateřov - L. Bohdaneč 2:5 (1:4) 25.05. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Řečany 1:2 (0:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Proseč 1:3 (1:2) 19.04. 16:30 -
Dobříkov - S. Mateřov 5:2 (2:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Prosetín - S. Mateřov 3:2p. (0:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
S. Mateřov - Sruby 4:2 (0:1) 20.10. 12:00 -
Řečany - S. Mateřov 2:4 (0:3) 07.10. 15:30 -
S. Mateřov - Libišany 0:7 (0:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Skuteč - S. Mateřov 2:1 (2:1) 22.09. 16:00 -
S. Mateřov - Stolany 5:1 (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
S. Mateřov - Rozhovice 0:2 (0:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
H. Jelení - S. Mateřov 1:2p. (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Choltice 4:1 (3:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Proseč - S. Mateřov 4:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov B - Mikulovice 1:5 (0:4) 02.06. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Sruby 4:1 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Rosice - S. Mateřov 2:3p. (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Stolany 0:2 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Tuněchody 4:2 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
L. Bohdaneč - S. Mateřov 0:4 (0:2) 29.04. 10:15 -
S. Mateřov - Srch 1:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
Řečany - S. Mateřov 0:3 (0:2) 15.04. 16:30 -
S. Mateřov - Staré Hradiště 4:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Prosetín - S. Mateřov 1:2 (1:1) 01.04. 16:00 -
S. Mateřov - Rozhovice 1:2 (1:2) 24.03. 14:30 -
S. Mateřov - H. Jelení 4:1 (2:1) 04.11. 13:30 -
Choltice - S. Mateřov 3:2p. (2:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
S. Mateřov - Proseč 3:1 (1:0) 21.10. 13:00 -
Sruby - S. Mateřov 3:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
S. Mateřov - Rosice 1:2p. (1:1) 07.10. 13:30 -
Stolany - S. Mateřov 1:2p. (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Tuněchody - S. Mateřov 1:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
S. Mateřov - L. Bohdaneč 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Srch - S. Mateřov 1:5 (0:3) 10.09. 10:15 -
Staré Hradiště - S. Mateřov 2:1 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Prosetín 4:0 (0:0) 19.08. 10:15 -
Rozhovice - S. Mateřov 2:0 (2:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Srch - S. Mateřov 2:1 (1:0) 16.06. 18:00 -
S. Mateřov - Choltice 7:0 (4:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sezemice - S. Mateřov 0:4 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Zámrsk 5:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
H. Ředice - S. Mateřov 3:2 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
S. Mateřov - Tuněchody 3:1 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta |